ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:27.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.340 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:32.600 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.257 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.053 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.123 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:21.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:21.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.512 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:17.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:17.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:17.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:18.994 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.983 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:17.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.921 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.042 |