|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.611 (16.611) | [2] 29.644 (13.033) | [3] 42.575 (12.931) | [4] 54.664 (12.089) | [5] 1:06.796 (12.132) | [6] 1:19.348 (12.552) | [7] 1:31.455 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:31.455 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 29.706 (12.938) | [3] 42.625 (12.919) | [4] 54.689 (12.064) | [5] 1:06.956 (12.267) | [6] 1:19.475 (12.519) | [7] 1:31.645 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:31.645 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:32.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.887 (16.887) | [2] 29.856 (12.969) | [3] 42.742 (12.886) | [4] 54.940 (12.198) | [5] 1:07.109 (12.169) | [6] 1:19.683 (12.574) | [7] 1:32.077 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 1:32.077 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:44.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.603 (17.603) | [2] 31.360 (13.757) | [3] 45.381 (14.021) | [4] 59.926 (14.545) | [5] 1:15.037 (15.111) | [6] 1:29.764 (14.727) | [7] 1:44.284 (14.521) Official Finish Time: 1:44.284 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.053 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 14.739 (14.739) | [2] 26.796 (12.057) | [3] 38.976 (12.180) | [4] 51.297 (12.321) | [5] 1:03.911 (12.614) | [6] 1:16.616 (12.705) | [7] 1:29.053 (12.438) Official Finish Time: 1:29.053 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 26.990 (11.715) | [3] 39.116 (12.126) | [4] 51.507 (12.391) | [5] 1:04.092 (12.585) | [6] 1:16.925 (12.833) | [7] 1:29.732 (12.808) Official Finish Time: 1:29.732 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.125 (11.724) | [3] 39.290 (12.165) | [4] 51.720 (12.430) | [5] 1:04.217 (12.497) | [6] 1:17.217 (13.000) | [7] 1:29.847 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 1:29.847 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.741 (12.119) | [3] 39.903 (12.162) | [4] 52.578 (12.675) | [5] 1:06.704 (14.126) | [6] 1:21.075 (14.371) | [7] 1:36.050 (14.976) Official Finish Time: 1:36.050 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
20. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 26.277 (11.535) | [3] 37.569 (11.292) | [4] 49.325 (11.756) | [5] 1:00.888 (11.563) | [6] 1:12.851 (11.963) | [7] 1:25.173 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 1:25.173 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 26.188 (11.545) | [3] 37.524 (11.336) | [4] 49.316 (11.792) | [5] 1:01.434 (12.118) | [6] 1:14.117 (12.683) | [7] 1:26.638 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 1:26.638 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:26.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.977 (14.977) | [2] 26.600 (11.623) | [3] 38.080 (11.480) | [4] 50.070 (11.990) | [5] 1:02.228 (12.158) | [6] 1:14.557 (12.329) | [7] 1:26.681 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 1:26.681 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 27.634 (11.837) | [3] 39.449 (11.815) | [4] 51.450 (12.001) | [5] 1:03.745 (12.295) | [6] 1:16.361 (12.616) | [7] 1:29.541 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 1:29.541 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 27.766 (12.083) | [3] 39.657 (11.891) | [4] 51.890 (12.233) | [5] 1:04.565 (12.675) | [6] 1:17.632 (13.067) | [7] 1:30.732 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 1:30.732 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:26.098 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 27.753 (11.816) | [3] 39.179 (11.426) | [4] 50.659 (11.480) | [5] 1:02.337 (11.678) | [6] 1:14.266 (11.929) | [7] 1:26.098 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 1:26.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 27.947 (11.722) | [3] 39.490 (11.543) | [4] 51.052 (11.562) | [5] 1:02.531 (11.479) | [6] 1:14.314 (11.783) | [7] 1:26.172 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 1:26.172 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:26.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 27.824 (11.750) | [3] 39.415 (11.591) | [4] 50.856 (11.441) | [5] 1:02.507 (11.651) | [6] 1:14.911 (12.404) | [7] 1:26.985 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 1:26.985 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:35.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.673 (16.673) | [2] 28.845 (12.172) | [3] 41.196 (12.351) | [4] 54.221 (13.025) | [5] 1:07.906 (13.685) | [6] 1:21.883 (13.977) | [7] 1:35.664 (13.781) Official Finish Time: 1:35.664 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
MILUNA Daniela |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:35.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 28.664 (12.230) | [3] 40.897 (12.233) | [4] 53.907 (13.010) | [5] 1:07.587 (13.680) | [6] 1:21.761 (14.174) | [7] 1:35.880 (14.119) Official Finish Time: 1:35.880 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.052 (15.052) | [2] 26.773 (11.721) | [3] 38.408 (11.635) | [4] 50.195 (11.787) | [5] 1:02.652 (12.457) | [6] 1:15.584 (12.932) | [7] 1:28.091 (12.507) Official Finish Time: 1:28.091 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.936 (14.936) | [2] 26.601 (11.665) | [3] 38.230 (11.629) | [4] 50.103 (11.873) | [5] 1:02.566 (12.463) | [6] 1:16.120 (13.554) | [7] 1:28.910 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 1:28.910 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
1:29.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 26.518 (11.701) | [3] 38.098 (11.580) | [4] 49.977 (11.879) | [5] 1:02.482 (12.505) | [6] 1:15.690 (13.208) | [7] 1:29.390 (13.700) Official Finish Time: 1:29.390 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
GAJDAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 29.171 (12.627) | [3] 42.080 (12.909) | [4] 55.605 (13.525) | [5] 1:09.624 (14.019) | [6] 1:24.132 (14.508) | [7] 1:38.643 (14.511) Official Finish Time: 1:38.643 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.031 (17.031) | [2] 30.350 (13.319) | [3] 43.753 (13.403) | [4] 57.291 (13.538) | [5] 1:11.021 (13.730) | [6] 1:24.971 (13.950) | [7] 1:38.950 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:38.950 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 26.968 (11.116) | [3] 37.479 (10.511) | [4] 48.473 (10.994) | [5] 59.584 (11.111) | [6] 1:10.993 (11.409) | [7] 1:22.384 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 1:22.384 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 26.907 (11.357) | [3] 37.691 (10.784) | [4] 48.608 (10.917) | [5] 59.735 (11.127) | [6] 1:11.133 (11.398) | [7] 1:22.557 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:22.557 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.005 (11.347) | [3] 37.877 (10.872) | [4] 48.737 (10.860) | [5] 1:00.112 (11.375) | [6] 1:11.733 (11.621) | [7] 1:23.459 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:23.459 |
|
4 |
(5) |
24. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.968 (15.968) | [2] 27.241 (11.273) | [3] 38.173 (10.932) | [4] 48.996 (10.823) | [5] 1:00.347 (11.351) | [6] 1:12.184 (11.837) | [7] 1:24.037 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 1:24.037 |
|
5 |
(2) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:24.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.116 (11.356) | [3] 38.016 (10.900) | [4] 48.881 (10.865) | [5] 1:00.225 (11.344) | [6] 1:12.064 (11.839) | [7] 1:24.808 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:24.808 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 25.947 (11.497) | [3] 37.101 (11.154) | [4] 48.360 (11.259) | [5] 59.735 (11.375) | [6] 1:11.198 (11.463) | [7] 1:22.680 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 1:22.680 |
|
2 |
(4) |
124. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:22.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.574 (14.574) | [2] 26.048 (11.474) | [3] 37.150 (11.102) | [4] 48.464 (11.314) | [5] 59.858 (11.394) | [6] 1:11.381 (11.523) | [7] 1:22.770 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 1:22.770 |
|
3 |
(5) |
105. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 26.175 (11.471) | [3] 37.314 (11.139) | [4] 48.581 (11.267) | [5] 1:00.051 (11.470) | [6] 1:11.761 (11.710) | [7] 1:23.748 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 1:23.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.607 (15.607) | [2] 26.775 (11.168) | [3] 37.720 (10.945) | [4] 48.796 (11.076) | [5] 1:00.290 (11.494) | [6] 1:12.120 (11.830) | [7] 1:24.290 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:24.290 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 26.905 (11.202) | [3] 37.917 (11.012) | [4] 49.111 (11.194) | [5] 1:00.768 (11.657) | [6] 1:12.946 (12.178) | [7] 1:25.120 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 1:25.120 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:25.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.823 (15.823) | [2] 27.970 (12.147) | [3] 39.653 (11.683) | [4] 50.939 (11.286) | [5] 1:01.920 (10.981) | [6] 1:13.669 (11.749) | [7] 1:25.993 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 1:25.993 |
|
2 |
(5) |
82. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:30.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.008 (16.008) | [2] 28.290 (12.282) | [3] 40.118 (11.828) | [4] 51.956 (11.838) | [5] 1:04.405 (12.449) | [6] 1:17.461 (13.056) | [7] 1:30.541 (13.081) Official Finish Time: 1:30.541 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:36.819 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.816 (15.816) | [2] 27.861 (12.045) | [3] 39.635 (11.774) | [4] 50.772 (11.137) | [5] 1:01.862 (11.090) | [6] 1:22.255 (20.393) | [7] 1:36.819 (14.565) Official Finish Time: 1:36.819 |
|
- |
(2) |
103. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
- |
(4) |
159. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.436 (14.436) | [2] 25.013 (10.577) | [3] 35.879 (10.866) | [4] 46.768 (10.889) | [5] 57.562 (10.794) | [6] 1:08.800 (11.238) | [7] 1:20.060 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 1:20.060 |
|
2 |
(4) |
149. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.303 (14.303) | [2] 24.881 (10.578) | [3] 35.759 (10.878) | [4] 46.697 (10.938) | [5] 57.539 (10.842) | [6] 1:08.906 (11.367) | [7] 1:20.194 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 1:20.194 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.986 (13.986) | [2] 24.762 (10.776) | [3] 35.681 (10.919) | [4] 46.622 (10.941) | [5] 57.441 (10.819) | [6] 1:08.979 (11.538) | [7] 1:20.336 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:20.336 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:21.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.261 (14.261) | [2] 24.961 (10.700) | [3] 36.069 (11.108) | [4] 46.953 (10.884) | [5] 57.993 (11.040) | [6] 1:09.611 (11.618) | [7] 1:21.403 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 1:21.403 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:27.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.805 (14.805) | [2] 25.847 (11.042) | [3] 37.255 (11.408) | [4] 48.987 (11.732) | [5] 1:01.248 (12.261) | [6] 1:14.213 (12.965) | [7] 1:27.904 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 1:27.904 |
|