|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
87. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
58.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.157 (9.157) | [2] 21.259 (12.102) | [3] 33.293 (12.034) | [4] 45.862 (12.569) | [5] 58.133 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 58.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:06.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.778 (9.778) | [2] 23.465 (13.687) | [3] 37.218 (13.753) | [4] 51.787 (14.569) | [5] 1:06.596 (14.810) Official Finish Time: 1:06.596 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:12.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 24.456 (14.386) | [3] 39.226 (14.770) | [4] 55.315 (16.089) | [5] 1:12.249 (16.935) Official Finish Time: 1:12.249 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
JUSUPOVS Artūrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.997 (10.997) | [2] 26.779 (15.782) | [3] 43.476 (16.697) | [4] 1:01.251 (17.775) | [5] 1:19.843 (18.592) Official Finish Time: 1:19.843 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
ČIMA Emils |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.861 (12.861) | [2] 31.896 (19.035) | [3] 52.817 (20.921) | [4] 1:14.132 (21.315) | [5] 1:09:17:03.190 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.387 (9.387) | [2] 22.497 (13.110) | [3] 35.186 (12.689) | [4] 48.602 (13.416) | [5] 1:01.854 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 1:01.854 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.676 (9.676) | [2] 22.687 (13.011) | [3] 35.963 (13.276) | [4] 49.063 (13.100) | [5] 1:01.935 (12.872) Official Finish Time: 1:01.935 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 22.436 (13.113) | [3] 35.674 (13.238) | [4] 49.515 (13.841) | [5] 1:03.980 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 1:03.980 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
IŠKOVS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.061 (10.061) | [2] 23.458 (13.397) | [3] 36.986 (13.528) | [4] 51.552 (14.566) | [5] 1:06.116 (14.565) Official Finish Time: 1:06.116 |
|
5 |
(6) |
36. |
RUDZITIS Ricards Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:07.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.536 (10.536) | [2] 24.689 (14.153) | [3] 38.860 (14.171) | [4] 53.013 (14.153) | [5] 1:07.046 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 1:07.046 |
|
6 |
(5) |
72. |
GINKO Ņikita |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:11.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.220 (10.220) | [2] 24.510 (14.290) | [3] 39.467 (14.957) | [4] 55.231 (15.764) | [5] 1:11.126 (15.896) Official Finish Time: 1:11.126 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 20.389 (11.853) | [3] 32.361 (11.972) | [4] 44.865 (12.504) | [5] 57.550 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 57.550 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.943 (12.128) | [3] 33.043 (12.100) | [4] 45.502 (12.459) | [5] 57.989 (12.488) Official Finish Time: 57.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 21.118 (12.136) | [3] 33.176 (12.058) | [4] 45.633 (12.457) | [5] 58.076 (12.444) Official Finish Time: 58.076 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
VĀCIETIS Gustavs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.337 (9.337) | [2] 21.430 (12.093) | [3] 33.426 (11.996) | [4] 45.776 (12.350) | [5] 58.141 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 58.141 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:02.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 22.300 (12.645) | [3] 35.043 (12.743) | [4] 48.609 (13.566) | [5] 1:02.448 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 1:02.448 |
|
6 |
(6) |
78. |
VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:08.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 23.704 (13.603) | [3] 37.717 (14.013) | [4] 52.724 (15.007) | [5] 1:08.409 (15.686) Official Finish Time: 1:08.409 |
|