Biography for

Name:SZKIL Piotr
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 30 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS37.804Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.626Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.355Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN47.079ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
500 mMEN47.086Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN47.141ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:26.280Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:27.076Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:27.462Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:39.028ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:40.155ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mMEN1:40.449Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:38.755ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1500 mMEN2:43.918Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mMEN2:48.685Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
33. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
26. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
25. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
26. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
23. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014


Distance Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
31. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
33. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
21. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
22. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
27. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
35. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
13. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
 
29. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
23. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
25. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
20. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
22. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
26. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
16. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014