Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:48.355 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:40.797 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:45.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.272 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.184 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:43.121 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:44.250 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.092 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.081 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.217 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:52.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:54.391 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.370 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.051 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:43.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:43.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.322 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:43.441 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.305 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:34.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.960 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.685 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.182 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:42.949 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:43.742 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:57.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:57.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:57.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:57.499 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:46.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:46.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:47.223 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:51.921 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.759 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.202 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 57.705 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 44.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.351 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 51.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 59.429 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.612 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.503 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 57.565 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.387 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.799 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 51.708 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 44.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.074 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 47.529 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (1) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:09.093 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:12.517 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.758 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 55.446 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:15.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.953 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.605 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:17.727 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:18.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.247 | ||
- | (1) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.136 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:19.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.138 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.158 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:17.180 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:17.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:19.894 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:24.772 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.727 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:17.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.136 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:19.242 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:29.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:29.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.327 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:58.158 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:22.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:16.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:17.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.147 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:18.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:19.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.539 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:10.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:10.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:15.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:36.111 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:43.419 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:43.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:45.606 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:46.985 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.188 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:55.477 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:57.486 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:57.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.076 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.008 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:54.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:59.286 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.569 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:29.761 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:40.076 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 3. 1. 1. 1. | 115 | 6 | |
2. | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2. 5. 2. 2. | 68 | 11 | |
3. | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1. 3. 21. 3. | 60 | 28 | |
4. | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 2. 6. 5. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 5. 4. | 24 | 19 | |
6. | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 4. 6. | 22 | 20 | |
7. | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 7. 8. 3. 7. | 16 | 25 | |
8. | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 30 | |
9. | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10. 11. 8. 9. | 1 | 38 | |
10. | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 9. 10. | 37 | ||
11. | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 10. 13. | 45 | ||
12. | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 15. 13. 11. 11. | 50 | ||
13. | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 16. 14. 13. 12. | 55 | ||
14. | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 16. 12. 14. | 56 | ||
15. | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 15. 14. 15. | 57 | ||
16. | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 21. 20. | 64 | ||
17. | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. 16. 16. | 66 | ||
18. | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 18. 15. 17. | 68 | ||
19. | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 20. 17. 19. | 75 | ||
20. | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 19. 18. 18. | 75 |