Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:37.011  
2 (3) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:38.890  
3 (1) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.437  
4 (4) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:48.355  
5 (2) 21.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:40.645  
2 (1) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:40.797  
3 (5) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:45.167  
4 (3) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.272  
5 (2) 23.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.184  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:43.121  
2 (4) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:44.250  
3 (1) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:47.092  
4 (3) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.081  
5 (2) 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.217  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:52.739  
2 (3) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:52.852  
3 (2) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:54.391  
4 (1) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.370  
5 (4) 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.051  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:43.011  
2 (2) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:43.196  
3 (1) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.322  
4 (4) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:43.441  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:34.305  
2 (4) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:34.547  
3 (3) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:34.789  
4 (2) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:41.960  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.685  
2 (3) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.556  
3 (2) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.182  
- (1) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:41.228  
2 (1) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:41.302  
3 (2) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:42.949  
4 (3) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:43.742  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.207  
2 (1) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:57.338  
3 (2) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.418  
4 (4) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:57.499  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:46.618  
2 (3) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:46.727  
3 (2) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:47.223  
4 (4) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:51.921  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.024
2 (2) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.304
3 (4) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 48.759
4 (1) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.202
5 (3) 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 57.705
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 44.606
2 (2) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 47.352
3 (4) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.351
4 (5) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 51.787
5 (3) 21.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 59.429
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.724
2 (2) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.612
3 (1) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.503
4 (5) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 57.565
5 (4) 23.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.387
2 (5) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 47.951
3 (2) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 48.799
4 (3) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.488
5 (4) 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 51.708
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 44.063
2 (2) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.206
3 (3) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.022
4 (4) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.074
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.667
2 (2) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.645
3 (3) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 47.424
4 (4) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 47.529
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
2 (1) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
3 (3) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
4 (4) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.394
2 (2) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.439
3 (4) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 48.628
4 (3) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:09.093  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.330
2 (3) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 46.983
3 (4) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 50.265
4 (2) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.517  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.758
2 (4) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.394
3 (3) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 55.446
4 (1) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:15.229  
2 (1) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:15.749  
3 (2) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:29.953  
4 (5) 23.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:32.605  
- (3) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.727  
2 (5) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:18.527  
3 (2) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:19.330  
4 (4) 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:33.247  
- (1) 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.136  
2 (5) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.407  
3 (4) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:19.846  
4 (2) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:24.138  
5 (1) 21.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.158  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:17.180  
2 (5) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:17.308  
3 (3) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:19.894  
4 (2) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:24.772  
5 (1) 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.727  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.842  
2 (3) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.058  
3 (2) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.136  
4 (1) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:19.242  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:29.499  
2 (4) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:29.915  
3 (1) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.327  
4 (3) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:58.158  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:22.532  
2 (1) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.962  
3 (4) 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:33.846  
4 (3) 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:16.323  
2 (2) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:17.416  
3 (1) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:20.262  
4 (4) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:29.147  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:18.284  
2 (1) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.377  
3 (2) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:19.469  
4 (3) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:19.539  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:10.386  
2 (1) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:10.833  
3 (2) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:15.905  
4 (4) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:36.111  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:43.419  
2 (4) 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:43.434  
3 (3) 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:45.606  
4 (2) 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:46.985  
5 (6) 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.188  
6 (1) 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:55.477  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.486  
2 (1) 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:57.809  
3 (2) 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.076  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:52.713  
2 (2) 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:54.008  
3 (6) 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:54.157  
4 (3) 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:59.286  
5 (1) 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:06.569  
6 (4) 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:29.761  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:07.529  
2 (4) 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:08.831  
3 (1) 21.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 3:33.787  
4 (2) 23.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:40.076  



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 6
2. 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 2. 2. 68 11
3. 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 21. 3. 60 28
4. 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 6. 5. 34 18
5. 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 5. 4. 24 19
6. 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 6. 22 20
7. 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 3. 7. 16 25
8. 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 7. 8. 5 30
9. 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 10. 11. 8. 9. 1 38
10. 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 9. 10. 37
11. 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 10. 13. 45
12. 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 15. 13. 11. 11. 50
13. 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 13. 12. 55
14. 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 16. 12. 14. 56
15. 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 15. 14. 15. 57
16. 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 21. 20. 64
17. 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 16. 16. 66
18. 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 15. 17. 68
19. 23.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 17. 19. 75
20. 21.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 19. 18. 18. 75