Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:42.129  
2 (1) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.466  
3 (4) 7.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:40.783  
4 (5) 8.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.315  
2 (2) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:54.799  
3 (5) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:56.745  
4 (3) 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:49.358  
5 (4) 9.  KOSTRZEWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:50.072  
2 (1) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.425  
3 (2) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 2:14.568  
4 (3) 5.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.462  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.911  
2 (1) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:05.449  
3 (3) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:07.080  
4 (4) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:07.589  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:52.473  
2 (3) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:52.659  
3 (2) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.805  
4 (4) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 2:14.998  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:25.833  
2 (2) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:25.976  
3 (4) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 2:37.206  
4 (1) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.206  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.730  
2 (1) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:52.851  
3 (2) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:54.843  
4 (4) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:29.699  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.110
2 (1) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.651
3 (5) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.114  
4 (4) 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:17.057  
5 (2) 9.  KOSTRZEWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.188
2 (2) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 53.278
3 (3) 7.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:36.910  
4 (4) 8.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.972  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.853
2 (5) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.930
3 (4) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.586
4 (2) 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.717
5 (1) 5.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.867  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.146
2 (2) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.379
3 (3) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.996
4 (4) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.826  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.324
2 (1) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.420
3 (4) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 51.197
- (3) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.938
2 (2) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.941
3 (3) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.267  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.744
2 (4) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.041
3 (2) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 59.121
- (3) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:17.550  
2 (1) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:17.872  
3 (4) 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.217  
4 (3) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 1:36.862  
5 (5) 5.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:53.815  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:24.569  
2 (4) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:26.369  
3 (1) 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.814  
4 (2) 9.  KOSTRZEWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:20.208  
2 (3) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.767  
3 (4) 7.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:10.134  
4 (2) 8.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:23.133  
2 (1) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.208  
3 (3) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:26.833  
4 (4) 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:30.800  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:36.505  
2 (2) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:36.725  
3 (3) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.093  
4 (4) 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.799  
2 (3) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.056  
3 (2) 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:25.221  
4 (4) 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.624  
2 (1) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:17.375  
3 (4) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:20.524  
4 (3) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:37.933  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:26.994  
2 (5) 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:27.606  
3 (4) 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:38.412  
4 (1) 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:44.307  
5 (6) 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:49.423  
6 (2) 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.148  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.214  
2 (1) 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:16.515  
3 (3) 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 3:30.010  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:19.300  
2 (2) 7.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 4:40.329  
3 (5) 8.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 5:39.238  
- (3) 9.  KOSTRZEWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
- (4) 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 4. 2. 63 11
3. 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 4. 55 12
4. 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 2. 3. 47 13
5. 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 5. 5. 18 21
6. 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 6. 14 23
7. 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 7. 7. 10. 9. 4 33
8. 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 7. 8. 2 40
9. 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 8. 8. 15. 7. 1 38
10. 7.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 11. 38
11. 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 8. 15. 45
12. 5.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 13. 13. 10. 46
13. 8.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 11. 12. 47
14. 9.  KOSTRZEWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 11. 15. 53