Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:00.690  
2 (4) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.848  
3 (1) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:04.409  
4 (2) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.207  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:57.305  
2 (3) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:57.557  
- (2) 12.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
- (4) 27.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. off track
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.664  
2 (3) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:52.839  
3 (1) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:58.878  
4 (2) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.999  
5 (4) 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:49.154  
2 (2) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:49.311  
3 (3) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:50.986  
4 (1) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:50.891  
2 (3) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.655  
3 (4) 26.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:53.965  
4 (2) 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:50.640  
2 (4) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.799  
3 (1) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:51.781  
4 (5) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.464  
5 (3) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.147  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:52.424  
2 (2) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:53.216  
3 (3) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:55.253  
4 (4) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:57.101  
5 (1) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:18.212  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.397  
2 (1) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.604  
3 (3) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:31.987  
4 (4) 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:42.056  
5 (5) 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:52.786  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:59.576  
2 (3) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:59.761  
3 (2) 26.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:21.143  
- (1) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:44.457  
2 (4) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:44.532  
3 (1) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:44.537  
4 (2) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.230  
5 (3) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:46.674  
6 (5) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:18.495  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:45.060  
2 (2) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:45.253  
3 (4) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:48.578  
4 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:11.977  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 49.583
2 (2) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.847
3 (3) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.451  
- (1) 26.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.110
2 (1) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.131
3 (4) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 55.599
4 (2) 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.733
2 (4) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.299
3 (1) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.340  
4 (3) 27.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.361
2 (4) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 51.891
3 (3) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 51.932
4 (2) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 37    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.416
2 (4) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.498
3 (2) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 56.604
4 (3) 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.155
2 (2) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 48.324
3 (3) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 49.640
4 (4) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.412
5 (5) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 51.333
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.876
2 (4) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.692
- (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (3) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.867  
2 (1) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.013  
3 (2) 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:20.393  
- (3) 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. removing equipment
- (4) 27.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 56.165
2 (3) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 56.226
3 (4) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:12.677  
4 (1) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:28.168  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.121
2 (2) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.368
3 (3) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 51.682
RACE: 56    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 47.503
2 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.909
3 (2) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 47.948
4 (4) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 49.897
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:20.808  
2 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:20.900  
3 (2) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:21.613  
4 (3) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:46.960  
5 (4) 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.856  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:22.537  
2 (3) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.117  
3 (1) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:28.882  
4 (5) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:49.196  
- (2) 27.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:22.270  
2 (4) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:22.477  
3 (1) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.345  
4 (5) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 26.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:22.739  
2 (3) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:23.234  
3 (5) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:26.422  
4 (4) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:29.949  
5 (1) 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:20.595  
2 (4) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:22.060  
3 (2) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:28.745   advanced
- (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:21.048  
2 (2) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:21.053  
3 (3) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:22.204  
4 (4) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.101  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 1:35.901  
2 (2) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:44.993  
3 (3) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.159  
4 (4) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:53.886  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:22.411  
2 (2) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.239  
3 (3) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:23.646  
4 (4) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:30.534  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:18.902  
2 (2) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:20.101  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:15.632  
2 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:15.758  
3 (1) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:16.577  
4 (5) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:21.185  
5 (4) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:33.900  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:34.698  
2 (3) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:36.967  
3 (1) 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:41.724  
4 (5) 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:43.497  
5 (6) 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:51.360  
6 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:23.129  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.978  
2 (2) 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.787  
3 (1) 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:59.956  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:12.488  
2 (4) 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 3:20.693  
3 (2) 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 3:23.133  
4 (1) 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 3:50.411  
5 (5) 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.688  
- (3) 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 3:44.996  
2 (3) 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.302  
3 (1) 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:13.063  



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 8. 2. 63 14
3. 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 12
4. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 4. 8. 2. 6. 32 20
5. 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 5. 5. 4. 21 20
6. 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 4. 5. 18 24
7. 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 7. 7. 11 26
8. 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 6. 6. 9. 8 28
9. 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 10. 8. 2 34
10. 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 9. 10. 38
11. 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 12. 12. 46
12. 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 12. 12. 13. 11. 48
13. 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 13. 15. 13. 56
14. 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 11. 19. 58
15. 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 14. 14. 59
16. 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 16. 15. 64
17. 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 18. 17. 16. 70
18. 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 17. 18. 17. 70
19. 26.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 21. 21. 19. 74
20. 27.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 21. 18. 21. 19. 79