|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:43.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 26.208 (11.213) | [3] 37.376 (11.168) | [4] 48.573 (11.197) | [5] 59.818 (11.245) | [6] 1:10.677 (10.859) | [7] 1:21.513 (10.836) | [8] 1:32.469 (10.956) | [9] 1:43.708 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:43.708 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:44.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.084 (15.084) | [2] 26.284 (11.200) | [3] 37.455 (11.171) | [4] 48.641 (11.186) | [5] 59.548 (10.907) | [6] 1:10.193 (10.645) | [7] 1:21.190 (10.997) | [8] 1:32.851 (11.661) | [9] 1:44.177 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 1:44.177 |
|
3 |
(5) |
6. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:45.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 26.446 (11.113) | [3] 37.596 (11.150) | [4] 48.762 (11.166) | [5] 59.772 (11.010) | [6] 1:11.019 (11.247) | [7] 1:22.157 (11.138) | [8] 1:33.705 (11.548) | [9] 1:45.038 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:45.038 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 26.050 (11.198) | [3] 37.276 (11.226) | [4] 48.412 (11.136) | [5] 59.739 (11.327) | [6] 1:11.536 (11.797) | [7] 1:23.013 (11.477) | [8] 1:34.554 (11.541) | [9] 1:45.727 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 1:45.727 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:48.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 26.583 (10.940) | [3] 37.810 (11.227) | [4] 49.103 (11.293) | [5] 1:00.437 (11.334) | [6] 1:12.185 (11.748) | [7] 1:24.219 (12.034) | [8] 1:36.516 (12.297) | [9] 1:48.650 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 1:48.650 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:40.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 26.887 (11.503) | [3] 38.264 (11.377) | [4] 49.142 (10.878) | [5] 59.720 (10.578) | [6] 1:10.238 (10.518) | [7] 1:20.096 (9.858) | [8] 1:30.204 (10.108) | [9] 1:40.440 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:40.440 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:40.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 27.009 (11.482) | [3] 38.485 (11.476) | [4] 49.267 (10.782) | [5] 59.822 (10.555) | [6] 1:10.360 (10.538) | [7] 1:20.314 (9.954) | [8] 1:30.330 (10.016) | [9] 1:40.554 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 1:40.554 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:41.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.666 (11.511) | [3] 38.139 (11.473) | [4] 49.003 (10.864) | [5] 59.633 (10.630) | [6] 1:10.229 (10.596) | [7] 1:20.758 (10.529) | [8] 1:31.347 (10.589) | [9] 1:41.916 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 1:41.916 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:42.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 26.779 (11.503) | [3] 38.156 (11.377) | [4] 48.819 (10.663) | [5] 59.528 (10.709) | [6] 1:10.158 (10.630) | [7] 1:20.897 (10.739) | [8] 1:31.482 (10.585) | [9] 1:42.182 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 1:42.182 |
|