|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 20.424 (11.158) | [3] 30.737 (10.313) | [4] 41.185 (10.448) | [5] 51.595 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 51.595 |
|
2 |
(5) |
61. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 20.904 (11.479) | [3] 31.771 (10.867) | [4] 43.122 (11.351) | [5] 54.191 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 54.191 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:00.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.820 (9.820) | [2] 22.387 (12.567) | [3] 34.700 (12.313) | [4] 47.713 (13.013) | [5] 1:00.834 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 1:00.834 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.047 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.873 (14.873) | [2] 31.353 (16.480) | [3] 45.212 (13.859) | [4] 57.758 (12.546) | [5] 1:10.047 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 1:10.047 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.277 (18.277) | [2] 49.687 (31.410) | [3] 1:09.168 (19.481) | [4] 1:25.674 (16.506) | [5] 14:00:14.711 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
62. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 19.660 (10.892) | [3] 30.371 (10.711) | [4] 40.833 (10.462) | [5] 51.034 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 51.034 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
51.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 19.425 (11.010) | [3] 30.261 (10.836) | [4] 41.360 (11.099) | [5] 51.924 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 51.924 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
52.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 19.876 (11.036) | [3] 30.699 (10.823) | [4] 41.457 (10.758) | [5] 52.065 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 52.065 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.605 (10.925) | [3] 30.513 (10.908) | [4] 41.849 (11.336) | [5] 52.712 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 52.712 |
|
5 |
(4) |
16. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
1:04.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.962 (9.962) | [2] 23.328 (13.366) | [3] 36.871 (13.543) | [4] 50.491 (13.620) | [5] 1:04.168 (13.677) Official Finish Time: 1:04.168 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 19.186 (10.636) | [3] 29.515 (10.329) | [4] 40.346 (10.831) | [5] 51.038 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 51.038 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.337 (10.662) | [3] 29.878 (10.541) | [4] 40.662 (10.784) | [5] 51.327 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 51.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
52.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.954 (8.954) | [2] 19.911 (10.957) | [3] 30.729 (10.818) | [4] 41.917 (11.188) | [5] 52.865 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 52.865 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
1:05.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 20.606 (11.487) | [3] 39.965 (19.359) | [4] 52.886 (12.921) | [5] 1:05.519 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 1:05.519 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
1:13.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.156 (10.156) | [2] 22.588 (12.432) | [3] 42.906 (20.318) | [4] 59.314 (16.408) | [5] 1:13.050 (13.737) Official Finish Time: 1:13.050 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
49.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.231 (10.581) | [3] 29.331 (10.100) | [4] 39.719 (10.388) | [5] 49.903 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 49.903 |
|
2 |
(5) |
75. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 19.534 (10.689) | [3] 30.043 (10.509) | [4] 41.179 (11.136) | [5] 52.069 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 52.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 20.208 (11.152) | [3] 31.050 (10.842) | [4] 42.262 (11.212) | [5] 52.691 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 52.691 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
53.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.324 (9.324) | [2] 20.585 (11.261) | [3] 31.487 (10.902) | [4] 42.704 (11.217) | [5] 53.733 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 53.733 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
NOSIĆ Anđelina |
CRO |
|
1:14.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.832 (11.832) | [2] 27.437 (15.605) | [3] 42.561 (15.124) | [4] 58.250 (15.689) | [5] 1:14.351 (16.101) Official Finish Time: 1:14.351 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
51.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.560 (10.899) | [3] 30.158 (10.598) | [4] 40.941 (10.783) | [5] 51.748 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 51.748 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
52.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 20.091 (11.150) | [3] 30.914 (10.823) | [4] 41.853 (10.939) | [5] 52.702 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 52.702 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 20.382 (11.213) | [3] 31.035 (10.653) | [4] 41.957 (10.922) | [5] 52.800 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 52.800 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
56.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.433 (9.433) | [2] 20.764 (11.331) | [3] 32.181 (11.417) | [4] 44.167 (11.986) | [5] 56.160 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 56.160 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
VANJAK Veronika |
CRO |
|
1:04.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.624 (9.624) | [2] 22.766 (13.142) | [3] 36.348 (13.582) | [4] 50.301 (13.953) | [5] 1:04.443 (14.143) Official Finish Time: 1:04.443 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
50.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 19.894 (10.860) | [3] 30.483 (10.589) | [4] 40.883 (10.400) | [5] 50.713 (9.831) Official Finish Time: 50.713 |
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
51.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 20.030 (10.575) | [3] 30.646 (10.616) | [4] 41.189 (10.543) | [5] 51.076 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 51.076 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 19.862 (10.951) | [3] 30.683 (10.821) | [4] 41.772 (11.089) | [5] 52.321 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 52.321 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
53.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.865 (9.865) | [2] 21.022 (11.157) | [3] 32.158 (11.136) | [4] 43.188 (11.030) | [5] 53.302 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 53.302 |
|
5 |
(2) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.391 (9.391) | [2] 20.930 (11.539) | [3] 32.125 (11.195) | [4] 43.856 (11.731) | [5] 54.625 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 54.625 |
|