|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN |
|
2:42.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.392 (10.392) | [2] 23.348 (12.956) | [3] 35.653 (12.305) | [4] 48.531 (12.878) | [5] 1:01.967 (13.436) | [6] 1:15.480 (13.513) | [7] 1:28.407 (12.927) | [8] 1:40.980 (12.573) | [9] 1:51.972 (10.992) | [10] 2:02.279 (10.307) | [11] 2:12.354 (10.075) | [12] 2:22.145 (9.791) | [13] 2:32.120 (9.975) | [14] 2:42.236 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 2:42.236 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
2:42.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.496 (10.496) | [2] 23.246 (12.750) | [3] 35.537 (12.291) | [4] 48.656 (13.119) | [5] 1:02.078 (13.422) | [6] 1:15.597 (13.519) | [7] 1:28.509 (12.912) | [8] 1:41.100 (12.591) | [9] 1:52.067 (10.967) | [10] 2:02.353 (10.286) | [11] 2:12.451 (10.098) | [12] 2:22.298 (9.847) | [13] 2:32.290 (9.992) | [14] 2:42.358 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 2:42.358 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:42.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.806 (10.806) | [2] 23.684 (12.878) | [3] 35.984 (12.300) | [4] 48.948 (12.964) | [5] 1:02.434 (13.486) | [6] 1:15.895 (13.461) | [7] 1:28.723 (12.828) | [8] 1:41.342 (12.619) | [9] 1:52.316 (10.974) | [10] 2:02.443 (10.127) | [11] 2:12.565 (10.122) | [12] 2:22.473 (9.908) | [13] 2:32.426 (9.953) | [14] 2:42.446 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 2:42.446 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.365 (10.365) | [2] 23.411 (13.046) | [3] 35.755 (12.344) | [4] 48.741 (12.986) | [5] 1:02.174 (13.433) | [6] 1:15.705 (13.531) | [7] 1:28.602 (12.897) | [8] 1:41.205 (12.603) | [9] 1:52.372 (11.167) | [10] 2:02.553 (10.181) | [11] 2:12.694 (10.141) | [12] 2:22.859 (10.165) | [13] 2:33.379 (10.520) | [14] 2:43.965 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 2:43.965 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:44.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.647 (10.647) | [2] 23.551 (12.904) | [3] 35.862 (12.311) | [4] 48.857 (12.995) | [5] 1:02.302 (13.445) | [6] 1:15.810 (13.508) | [7] 1:28.872 (13.062) | [8] 1:41.463 (12.591) | [9] 1:52.519 (11.056) | [10] 2:02.935 (10.416) | [11] 2:13.086 (10.151) | [12] 2:23.379 (10.293) | [13] 2:33.954 (10.575) | [14] 2:44.386 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 2:44.386 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
3:03.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.523 (10.523) | [2] 23.239 (12.716) | [3] 35.415 (12.176) | [4] 48.396 (12.981) | [5] 1:01.810 (13.414) | [6] 1:15.290 (13.480) | [7] 1:28.190 (12.900) | [8] 1:40.884 (12.694) | [9] 1:52.424 (11.540) | [10] 2:03.371 (10.947) | [11] 2:14.472 (11.101) | [12] 2:36.181 (21.709) | [13] 2:50.425 (14.244) | [14] 3:03.185 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 3:03.185 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:46.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.330 (12.330) | [2] 28.454 (16.124) | [3] 42.945 (14.491) | [4] 56.521 (13.576) | [5] 1:08.908 (12.387) | [6] 1:20.127 (11.219) | [7] 1:30.812 (10.685) | [8] 1:41.033 (10.221) | [9] 1:51.527 (10.494) | [10] 2:02.263 (10.736) | [11] 2:13.213 (10.950) | [12] 2:24.157 (10.944) | [13] 2:35.195 (11.038) | [14] 2:46.065 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 2:46.065 |
|
2 |
(4) |
101. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:46.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.494 (12.494) | [2] 28.673 (16.179) | [3] 43.191 (14.518) | [4] 56.635 (13.444) | [5] 1:09.008 (12.373) | [6] 1:20.227 (11.219) | [7] 1:30.926 (10.699) | [8] 1:41.486 (10.560) | [9] 1:51.862 (10.376) | [10] 2:02.534 (10.672) | [11] 2:13.558 (11.024) | [12] 2:24.560 (11.002) | [13] 2:35.441 (10.881) | [14] 2:46.087 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 2:46.087 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
2:46.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.193 (12.193) | [2] 28.333 (16.140) | [3] 42.814 (14.481) | [4] 56.428 (13.614) | [5] 1:08.855 (12.427) | [6] 1:20.047 (11.192) | [7] 1:30.759 (10.712) | [8] 1:41.163 (10.404) | [9] 1:51.639 (10.476) | [10] 2:02.357 (10.718) | [11] 2:13.359 (11.002) | [12] 2:24.287 (10.928) | [13] 2:35.289 (11.002) | [14] 2:46.237 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 2:46.237 |
|
4 |
(6) |
68. |
EVLOEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.983 (11.983) | [2] 28.215 (16.232) | [3] 42.688 (14.473) | [4] 56.301 (13.613) | [5] 1:08.740 (12.439) | [6] 1:20.137 (11.397) | [7] 1:30.851 (10.714) | [8] 1:41.368 (10.517) | [9] 1:51.752 (10.384) | [10] 2:02.424 (10.672) | [11] 2:13.465 (11.041) | [12] 2:24.430 (10.965) | [13] 2:35.478 (11.048) | [14] 2:46.350 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 2:46.350 |
|
5 |
(3) |
59. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.422 (12.422) | [2] 28.541 (16.119) | [3] 43.078 (14.537) | [4] 56.771 (13.693) | [5] 1:09.143 (12.372) | [6] 1:20.552 (11.409) | [7] 1:31.030 (10.478) | [8] 1:41.522 (10.492) | [9] 1:51.998 (10.476) | [10] 2:02.649 (10.651) | [11] 2:13.734 (11.085) | [12] 2:24.892 (11.158) | [13] 2:36.326 (11.434) | [14] 2:47.341 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 2:47.341 |
|
6 |
(2) |
31. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:55.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.622 (12.622) | [2] 28.751 (16.129) | [3] 43.334 (14.583) | [4] 56.726 (13.392) | [5] 1:09.149 (12.423) | [6] 1:20.418 (11.269) | [7] 1:31.048 (10.630) | [8] 1:41.986 (10.938) | [9] 1:52.889 (10.903) | [10] 2:04.248 (11.359) | [11] 2:16.377 (12.129) | [12] 2:29.118 (12.741) | [13] 2:42.577 (13.459) | [14] 2:55.790 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 2:55.790 |
|