|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.538 (15.538) | [2] 26.804 (11.266) | [3] 37.659 (10.855) | [4] 47.903 (10.244) | [5] 57.993 (10.090) | [6] 1:08.282 (10.289) | [7] 1:18.502 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 1:18.502 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.435 (15.435) | [2] 26.683 (11.248) | [3] 37.561 (10.878) | [4] 48.131 (10.570) | [5] 58.250 (10.119) | [6] 1:08.518 (10.268) | [7] 1:18.748 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 1:18.748 |
|
3 |
(6) |
9. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:19.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 26.913 (11.216) | [3] 37.817 (10.904) | [4] 48.329 (10.512) | [5] 58.659 (10.330) | [6] 1:09.079 (10.420) | [7] 1:19.224 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 1:19.224 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:19.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.641 (15.641) | [2] 27.023 (11.382) | [3] 37.931 (10.908) | [4] 48.520 (10.589) | [5] 58.806 (10.286) | [6] 1:09.211 (10.405) | [7] 1:19.545 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 1:19.545 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:23.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.109 (11.319) | [3] 38.082 (10.973) | [4] 48.698 (10.616) | [5] 59.496 (10.798) | [6] 1:11.113 (11.617) | [7] 1:23.367 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:23.367 |
|
6 |
(5) |
53. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 27.257 (11.389) | [3] 38.531 (11.274) | [4] 50.058 (11.527) | [5] 1:02.412 (12.354) | [6] 1:14.983 (12.571) | [7] 1:27.245 (12.262) Official Finish Time: 1:27.245 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:16.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.667 (13.667) | [2] 23.974 (10.307) | [3] 33.973 (9.999) | [4] 44.359 (10.386) | [5] 54.912 (10.553) | [6] 1:05.802 (10.890) | [7] 1:16.381 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 1:16.381 |
|
2 |
(6) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:17.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.320 (14.320) | [2] 24.513 (10.193) | [3] 34.706 (10.193) | [4] 45.445 (10.739) | [5] 56.429 (10.984) | [6] 1:07.355 (10.926) | [7] 1:17.774 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:17.774 |
|
3 |
(7) |
58. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.739 (14.739) | [2] 25.081 (10.342) | [3] 35.369 (10.288) | [4] 45.946 (10.577) | [5] 56.816 (10.870) | [6] 1:08.126 (11.310) | [7] 1:19.224 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:19.224 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:20.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.847 (13.847) | [2] 24.147 (10.300) | [3] 34.538 (10.391) | [4] 45.382 (10.844) | [5] 56.837 (11.455) | [6] 1:08.613 (11.776) | [7] 1:20.696 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 1:20.696 |
|
5 |
(4) |
115. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:21.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.676 (14.676) | [2] 25.151 (10.475) | [3] 35.600 (10.449) | [4] 46.553 (10.953) | [5] 58.004 (11.451) | [6] 1:09.677 (11.673) | [7] 1:21.358 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:21.358 |
|
6 |
(2) |
8. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.856 (20.856) | [2] 33.906 (13.050) | [3] 45.405 (11.499) | [4] 57.008 (11.603) | [5] 1:08.645 (11.637) | [6] 1:20.111 (11.466) | [7] 1:32.264 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 1:32.264 |
|
7 |
(5) |
46. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 33.816 (18.773) | [3] 53.621 (19.805) | [4] 1:12.042 (18.421) | [5] 1:28.423 (16.381) | [6] 1:47.074 (18.651) | [7] 11:06:10.215 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|