Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.057 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:24.351 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.544 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:54.147 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:12.501 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:17.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.227 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:48.786 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:05.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:07.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:12.535 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:08.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:09.322 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.390 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.366 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.361 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:19.759 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.135 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:13.676 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:17.655 | ||
6 | (4) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:23.975 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:18.787 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:02.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:02.978 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 51.446 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.997 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:07.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.418 | ||
- | (4) | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 59.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.356 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.424 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.262 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 59.445 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:39.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:41.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.982 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:05.201 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:31.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:42.003 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.067 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.599 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:35.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:44.315 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:39.390 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:24.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:33.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:37.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:42.022 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:40.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:41.382 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:23.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:31.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:39.008 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 72. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 58. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 68. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 95. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 4. 10. 7. | 10 | 21 | |
7. | 59. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 9. 6. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 94. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 7. 9. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 80. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 10. 7. 12. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 93. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 8. 8. 9. | 1 | 25 | |
11. | 79. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 82. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 12. 14. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 102. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 14. 12. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 92. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 13. 13. 14. | 40 |