2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
MASTERS WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. MIHALY-BISON Judit AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. ESCH Viktoria-Bernhardine AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. TREMMEL  Christine AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. PARZER Eva AUT AUT 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. STATT Anja AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
0. MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
3. GRIEDL Noemi AUT AUT 5120 - - - - - 5120
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
0. LAMIEN Janice Eloane AUT AUT 5120 - - - - - 5120
2. DIATSUNYK Yevheniia AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
3. BILINSKA Dominika AUT AUT 3277 - - - - - 3277
4. HELLER Lilli AUT AUT 2621 - - - - - 2621
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. HOLLER Leandra AUT AUT 1074 - - - - - 1074
2. BOLTABAEVA Aliya AUT AUT 859 - - - - - 859
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. MARTA Elena Ureche AUT AUT 5120 - - - - - 5120
2. GHANIM Miriam - Mimi AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. YANG Angelina AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
MASTERS MEN
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. GRIEDL Niki AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. NEMETH Thomas AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. HEIDENFELDER Heinz AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
0. PERWEIN Bruno AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
0. PERWEIN Lorenzo AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. SABIESCU Codrin AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. PAMMER  Fabio AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. PERWEIN Ennio AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. GONG Daocheng AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. SABIESCU Simion AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. SCUMACI Luca AUT AUT 5120 - - - - - 5120
5. TRAUNWIESER Benjamin AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
6. WEBER Jakob AUT AUT 3277 - - - - - 3277
7. TEODOSSIEV Matej AUT AUT 2621 - - - - - 2621
8. GHANIM Ferdinand AUT AUT 2097 - - - - - 2097
9. BILINSKYI Stefan AUT AUT 1678 - - - - - 1678
10. SAUCIUR Raul AUT AUT 1342 - - - - - 1342
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. PLETIKOSIC Pavle AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. NAZARENKO Heorhii AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. SEMESHKO Oleh AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
4. AGAFONOV Ivan AUT AUT 3277 - - - - - 3277
 
2023/2024
AUSTRIAN CUP 2023/2024
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   WIEN TBA TBA Total
1. DRÖSLER Maximilian AUT AUT 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. BAIERL James AUT AUT 6400 - - - - - 6400
3. SABIESCU Iancu AUT AUT 5120 - - - - - 5120
4. GHANIM Maximilian AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
5. DEMCHENKO Dmytro AUT AUT 3277 - - - - - 3277