2023/2024
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE BUL SVK Total
1. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3277 10000 - - - - 13277
2. MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
3. KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 2621 6400 - - - - 9021
4. ÇİĞDEM Defne TUR TUR - 8000 - - - - 8000
4. KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
6. AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
7. MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU - 5120 - - - - 5120
7. STOROZHUK (2) Amina UKR UKR 5120 - - - - - 5120
9. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 74 4096 - - - - 4170
10. DOBRÁN Réka HUN HUN 4096 - - - - - 4096
11. FİDAN Nisa Nur TUR TUR - 3277 - - - - 3277
12. BURDELAKOVA Kristina SVK SVK 47 2621 - - - - 2668
13. PNOVSKA Anna CZE CZE 2097 - - - - - 2097
13. GERE Cynthia ROU ROU - 2097 - - - - 2097
15. KOLOVRAT Lara CRO CRO 8 1678 - - - - 1686
16. DZIEDZINOVA Lara SVK SVK 1678 - - - - - 1678
17. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 1342 - - - - - 1342
17. DEMİR Asya Su TUR TUR - 1342 - - - - 1342
19. ATILGAN Beyzanur TUR TUR - 1074 - - - - 1074
19. VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN HUN 1074 - - - - - 1074
21. NAGY Réka HUN HUN 859 - - - - - 859
22. TÓTH Liza Emma HUN HUN 687 - - - - - 687
23. SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT LAT 550 - - - - - 550
24. KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE CZE 440 - - - - - 440
25. DASZUTA Daria POL POL 352 - - - - - 352
26. MIEZIO Zofia POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
27. NOWAK Olimpia POL POL 225 - - - - - 225
28. JARMOC Natalia POL POL 180 - - - - - 180
29. SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL POL 144 - - - - - 144
30. KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla CZE CZE 115 - - - - - 115
31. WERYSZKO Lena POL POL 92 - - - - - 92
32. RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL POL 59 - - - - - 59
33. KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN HUN 38 - - - - - 38
34. ARDA CEMILE Éva HUN HUN 30 - - - - - 30
35. PAPIS Hanna POL POL 24 - - - - - 24
36. KANIA Milena POL POL 19 - - - - - 19
37. ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina SVK SVK 15 - - - - - 15
38. DUNAY Gerda HUN HUN 12 - - - - - 12
39. BUDZAN Lena POL POL 10 - - - - - 10
40. KRISTOVA Denisa CZE CZE 6 - - - - - 6
41. LULKOVICOVA Zina SVK SVK 5 - - - - - 5
42. SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina SVK SVK 4 - - - - - 4
43. DYBIEC Kinga POL POL 3 - - - - - 3
 
2023/2024
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE BUL SVK Total
1. MOISIEIEVA Kateryna UKR UKR 10000 - - - - - 10000
1. POLAT Efsa TUR TUR - 10000 - - - - 10000
3. PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
3. TAŞ Elzem TUR TUR - 8000 - - - - 8000
5. ABDÜRREZZAK Damla TUR TUR - 6400 - - - - 6400
5. KOBUS Agata POL POL 6400 - - - - - 6400
7. ÇUVALCI Duru TUR TUR - 5120 - - - - 5120
7. SLOKA Nora LAT LAT 5120 - - - - - 5120
9. NEVRELOVÁ Laura CZE CZE 4096 - - - - - 4096
9. AKTI Zehra Nur TUR TUR - 4096 - - - - 4096
11. PUKSA Veronika HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
11. HADZHIEVA Maria BUL BUL - 3277 - - - - 3277
13. INCE Azra TUR TUR - 2621 - - - - 2621
13. PNOVSKA Julie CZE CZE 2621 - - - - - 2621
15. TOPAL Asel TUR TUR - 2097 - - - - 2097
15. RYDZEWSKA Julia POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
17. CZECH Dominika POL POL 1678 - - - - - 1678
17. YÜCE Şimal TUR TUR - 1678 - - - - 1678
19. NIKOLOVA Dimitria BUL BUL - 1342 - - - - 1342
19. SOCHA Magdalena POL POL 1342 - - - - - 1342
21. DUDASOVA Michaela SVK SVK 1074 - - - - - 1074
21. ČASAR Ajda SLO SLO - 1074 - - - - 1074
23. FUŁAWKA Nela POL POL 859 - - - - - 859
24. STOFANOVA Sofia SVK SVK 687 - - - - - 687
25. LUDWICKA Antonina POL POL 550 - - - - - 550
26. NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK SVK 440 - - - - - 440
27. DZUROVA Juliana SVK SVK 352 - - - - - 352
28. TANCOSOVA Alexandra SVK SVK 281 - - - - - 281
29. SEJPALOVÁ Sarka CZE CZE 225 - - - - - 225
30. SINAYOVA Tereza SVK SVK 180 - - - - - 180
31. PACAKOVA Margareta SVK SVK 144 - - - - - 144
32. BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska CZE CZE 115 - - - - - 115
33. STRZYŻ Liliana POL POL 92 - - - - - 92
34. WEISSOVÁ Natálie CZE CZE 74 - - - - - 74
 
2023/2024
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE BUL SVK Total
1. MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 2621 8000 - - - - 10621
2. SULC Samuel Oliver CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
2. ULUDAĞ Yusuf Miraç TUR TUR - 10000 - - - - 10000
4. ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
5. CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 92 6400 - - - - 6492
6. OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 6400 - - - - - 6400
7. HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 440 5120 - - - - 5560
8. KAMENSKY Vaclav CZE CZE 5120 - - - - - 5120
9. ATLI Muhammed Arda TUR TUR - 4096 - - - - 4096
9. JÍLEK  Filip CZE CZE 4096 - - - - - 4096
11. ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO CRO 115 3277 - - - - 3392
12. IZBICKI Franciszek POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
13. GUNEL Ege TUR TUR - 2621 - - - - 2621
14. HYJEK Filip POL POL 2097 - - - - - 2097
15. ETEL Szymon POL POL 1678 - - - - - 1678
16. HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN HUN 1342 - - - - - 1342
17. YU Kevin HUN HUN 1074 - - - - - 1074
18. PIĄTEK Łukasz POL POL 859 - - - - - 859
19. VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss LAT LAT 687 - - - - - 687
20. DALZ Aleksander POL POL 550 - - - - - 550
21. BALÁZS Benedek HUN HUN 352 - - - - - 352
22. MAŁUS Cyprian POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
23. MOSKWA Nataniel POL POL 225 - - - - - 225
24. KITOKS Antons LAT LAT 180 - - - - - 180
25. PISTAI Botond HUN HUN 144 - - - - - 144
26. SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL POL 74 - - - - - 74
27. KUN Bence Benedek HUN HUN 59 - - - - - 59
 
2023/2024
ISU EUROPEAN COMPETITION SERIES - DANUBIA SERIES / JUN D-C
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CZE BUL SVK Total
1. KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 8000 10000 - - - - 18000
2. KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
3. KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 4096 5120 - - - - 9216
4. MORAVCSIK Márk HUN HUN - 8000 - - - - 8000
5. VARGA Miron HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
5. AYDIN Emir Kaner TUR TUR - 6400 - - - - 6400
7. HRADSKÝ David CZE CZE 5120 - - - - - 5120
8. DÖNERKAYA Ferhan TUR TUR - 4096 - - - - 4096
9. OKAN Kuzey TUR TUR 859 2621 - - - - 3480
10. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN HUN 3277 - - - - - 3277
10. ÇUKAN Muhammed TUR TUR - 3277 - - - - 3277
12. DONCHEV Viktor BUL BUL 687 2097 - - - - 2784
13. TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN HUN 2621 - - - - - 2621
14. NÉMETH Marcell HUN HUN 2097 - - - - - 2097
15. FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU ROU - 1678 - - - - 1678
15. SMORODSKYI Maksym UKR UKR 1678 - - - - - 1678
17. GOGA Juraj SVK SVK 352 1074 - - - - 1426
18. MUCHKA Frantisek CZE CZE 1342 - - - - - 1342
18. LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU ROU - 1342 - - - - 1342
20. PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL POL 1074 - - - - - 1074
21. TUNCAY Kerem TUR TUR - 859 - - - - 859
22. DONCHEV Daniel BUL BUL 281 550 - - - - 831
23. SAGUN Ruzgar Doruk TUR TUR - 687 - - - - 687
24. MADEJ Bartosz POL POL 550 - - - - - 550
25. FEDOR Richard SVK SVK 440 - - - - - 440
26. KOTATKO Michal CZE CZE 225 - - - - - 225
27. ŠÍR Jakub CZE CZE 180 - - - - - 180