2023 Saratoga Cup ST & NEST #1, 04.11. - 04.11.2023


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 4  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 40.660
2 (1) 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 42.080
3 (2) 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA 43.230
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA 48.750
2 (2) 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA 55.890
3 (4) 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA 59.080
4 (1) 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 1:01.020  
 
DIVISION 4  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA 49.220
2 (2) 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 50.600
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 41.000
2 (3) 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 45.290
3 (2) 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA 46.100
4 (5) 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA 46.700
5 (4) 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA 54.770
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 4  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 1:02.650  
2 (2) 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA 1:06.460  
3 (3) 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA 1:29.590  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 1:05.320  
2 (2) 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA 1:10.520  
3 (3) 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA 1:11.070  
4 (4) 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 1:14.270  
 
DIVISION 4  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 1:14.440  
2 (1) 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA 1:22.540  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 1:02.390  
2 (2) 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 1:04.110  
3 (3) 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA 1:05.430  
4 (4) 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA 1:13.420  
5 (5) 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA 1:14.500  
 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 4  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 1:41.740  
2 (2) 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 1:43.970  
3 (7) 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 1:51.830  
4 (6) 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA NO TIME finished
5 (4) 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA NO TIME finished
6 (3) 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA NO TIME finished
7 (5) 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA NO TIME finished



2023 Saratoga Cup ST & NEST #1, 04.11. - 04.11.2023


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 1. 1. 1. 30000 3
2. 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 2. 2. 2. 25500 6
3. 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA 3. 4. 5. 18586 12
4. 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA 4. 3. 6. 17803 13
5. 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 7. 6. 3. 15433 16
6. 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA 5. 7. 4. 15132 16
7. 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA 6. 5. 7. 13428 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 188.  VOCE Maria USA-ASSC USA 5. 7. 4. 15132 16
2. (7.) 137.  HOUCK Lois USA-TSSC USA 6. 5. 7. 13428 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 121.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 1. 1. 1. 30000 3
2. (2.) 122.  COLICE Dexter USA-BSS USA 2. 2. 2. 25500 6
3. (3.) 120.  CERICOLA Gavin USA-SYSC USA 3. 4. 5. 18586 12
4. (4.) 104.  ANDREWS Ian USA-UCBSSC USA 4. 3. 6. 17803 13
5. (5.) 192.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 7. 6. 3. 15433 16