Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:45.599 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.472 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:13.462 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:54.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:55.553 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.531 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.812 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:47.699 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.198 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:49.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:57.746 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.465 | ||
- | (4) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:04.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:04.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.455 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:07.497 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.273 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:41.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.921 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.125 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:46.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:48.773 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:52.630 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.330 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:46.489 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:47.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:48.494 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:48.899 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 51.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 53.303 | ||
- | (1) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 50.069 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 51.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 54.084 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 55.723 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 47.804 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.296 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.202 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.485 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.154 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.754 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 55.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 57.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.256 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 48.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 51.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 55.037 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.241 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.878 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.802 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:16.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.932 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:17.148 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:36.175 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:16.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:17.474 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.574 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:22.350 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:31.329 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:28.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:36.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:14.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:14.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.895 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:13.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:13.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:28.963 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:10.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:11.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:26.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.327 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:21.686 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.782 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.907 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:20.668 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:23.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:25.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.234 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:10.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:11.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:11.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:12.376 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.405 | ||
2 | (99) | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:02.686 | ||
3 | (99) | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.177 | ||
4 | (99) | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:22.501 | ||
5 | (99) | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 3:28.465 | ||
- | (99) | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.134 | ||
2 | (99) | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.248 | ||
3 | (99) | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:50.041 | ||
4 | (99) | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:56.850 | ||
5 | (99) | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:58.782 | ||
- | (99) | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:49.080 | ||
2 | (99) | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.178 | ||
3 | (99) | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:51.460 | ||
4 | (99) | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.938 | ||
5 | (99) | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:54.858 | ||
6 | (99) | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:09.815 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 131. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 133. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2. 13. 2. 2. | 63 | 19 | |
3. | 130. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 4. 5. | 42 | 15 | |
4. | 135. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3. 19. 3. 3. | 39 | 28 | |
5. | 150. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 6. 4. 9. 4. | 16 | 23 | |
6. | 132. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 19. 3. 5. 6. | 16 | 33 | |
7. | 160. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 7. 6. 6. 7. | 26 | ||
8. | 137. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 7. 9. | 34 | ||
9. | 156. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 9. 8. 11. 8. | 36 | ||
10. | 155. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 10. 19. | 39 | ||
11. | 138. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 12. 10. | 41 | ||
12. | 136. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 13. 11. | 47 | ||
13. | 116. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 14. 8. 14. | 51 | ||
14. | 115. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 12. 15. 13. | 53 | ||
15. | 134. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
16. | 114. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 19. 14. 15. | 62 | ||
17. | 118. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. 17. 17. | 65 | ||
18. | 117. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. 16. 16. | 65 |