Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:00.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:01.814 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.826 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.071 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 2:10.014 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:41.952 | ||
- | (2) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.093 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.017 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:49.238 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:49.885 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:08.003 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:53.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.971 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.042 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.320 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:18.953 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:25.275 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:52.994 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.869 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:51.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.545 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.831 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:08.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.270 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 54.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 55.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.881 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 50.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 58.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.457 | ||
- | (2) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.736 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 112. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalized | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.797 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 56.170 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 51.538 | ||
- | (1) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.472 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.634 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.108 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.295 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 57.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.935 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 55.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 58.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.109 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 51.422 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 49.684 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:20.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:20.992 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:23.876 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:20.561 | ||
2 | (5) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.991 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:22.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.291 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:21.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:25.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:24.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.711 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:31.868 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.616 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:19.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:20.919 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.512 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:19.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.635 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:21.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:22.426 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:22.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:33.204 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:20.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:12.460 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:16.377 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:21.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.487 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | penalized | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 3:23.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:02.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:06.411 | ||
6 | (8) | 112. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:23.003 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:48.046 | ||
- | (7) | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 3:03.626 | ||
2 | (7) | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:05.069 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:05.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 3:06.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:24.589 | ||
6 | (2) | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:31.038 | ||
7 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:35.101 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.713 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:02.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.820 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 154. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 4. 1. 3. 1. | 89 | 9 | |
2. | 147. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1. 2. 4. 2. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 129. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 1. 3. | 73 | 10 | |
4. | 152. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2. 18. 2. 4. | 50 | 26 | |
5. | 128. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 10. 4. 8. 5. | 13 | 27 | |
6. | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 5. 12. | 29 | ||
7. | 153. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 7. 5. 6. 11. | 29 | ||
8. | 103. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 6. 8. 9. 6. | 29 | ||
9. | 104. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 11. 9. 11. 9. | 40 | ||
10. | 127. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 21. 6. 7. 8. | 42 | ||
11. | 120. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 10. 13. 7. | 42 | ||
12. | 149. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 9. 11. 15. 10. | 45 | ||
13. | 121. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 8. 21. 10. 13. | 52 | ||
14. | 122. | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 13. 12. 14. | 52 | ||
15. | 159. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 16. 12. 14. 15. | 57 | ||
16. | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. 16. 16. | 62 | ||
17. | 113. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 14. 17. 17. | 66 | ||
18. | 111. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 16. 17. 19. | 70 | ||
19. | 148. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 14. 17. 21. 21. | 73 | ||
20. | 112. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 21. 17. 18. | 73 |