Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:52.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 2:53.113 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:56.636 | ||
4 | (7) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:59.653 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:02.725 | ||
6 | (3) | 129. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:03.392 | ||
7 | (4) | 144. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2:50.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:52.114 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:53.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:02.136 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:04.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:04.723 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 3:07.315 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 3:26.611 | ||
6 | (7) | 128. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:33.698 | ||
- | (1) | 61. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:48.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2:48.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:50.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 2:50.987 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:51.163 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:54.582 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 52.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 55.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 55.824 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 51.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 51.394 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 55.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:01.654 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 50.016 | ||
2 | (5) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 56.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 59.587 | ||
- | (4) | 61. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 49.898 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 51.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 53.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 56.290 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 51.371 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 55.741 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 51.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 56.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 57.110 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 53.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:02.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:02.861 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:48.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:48.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:56.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 2:12.609 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:47.898 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 1:48.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:53.610 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:52.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:56.799 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:57.238 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.238 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:46.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:47.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.999 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 2:02.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 2:02.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:02.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:07.743 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:48.445 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:54.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:57.493 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:55.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 2:22.700 | ||
- | (4) | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | - | impeding |
Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 36. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 27. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2. 6. 2. | 42 | 10 | |
3. | 149. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 6. 1. 6. | 37 | 13 | |
4. | 117. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 4. | 26 | 10 | |
5. | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU-ISK | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
7. | 148. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 129. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 8. 9. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 35. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 144. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 128. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 61. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 13. 14. 13. | 40 |