Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:30.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:38.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:38.817 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.899 | ||
5 | (7) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:40.064 | ||
6 | (1) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 81. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | - | off track | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:34.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.979 | ||
4 | (6) | 78. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.472 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:43.929 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:43.286 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:43.857 | ||
3 | (6) | 17. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:44.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.669 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.696 | ||
6 | (2) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:28.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:32.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:40.930 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.989 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:54.837 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 39.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 41.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 44.479 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 44.742 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 39.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 41.516 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 41.575 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 50.221 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | 54.050 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 38.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 41.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 42.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | advanced | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 38.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 38.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 40.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 43.127 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 39.045 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 43.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 44.801 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 51.922 | ||
- | (3) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 40.326 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 41.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 43.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 51.981 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 37.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 38.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 42.822 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.951 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:05.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:07.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:15.002 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 56.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:00.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:00.702 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.204 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 59.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:14.154 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 57.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 59.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:03.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.699 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 58.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:03.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.546 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:05.691 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:00.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:04.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.786 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 55.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 56.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 58.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:06.197 |
Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 112. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 18. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 20. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 7. 3. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 147. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 5. 9. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 21. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 6. 5. 5. | 3 | 16 | |
8. | 32. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
9. | 17. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 78. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 81. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | 14. 13. 13. | 40 |