Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.457 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.635 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.957 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.577 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:30.228 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 2:52.509 | ||
- | (4) | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:42.603 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.825 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.764 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:25.043 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:39.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.958 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.759 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.497 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.256 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.605 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.986 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.320 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.130 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.939 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 51.631 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 58.245 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 47.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.757 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 50.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 58.201 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 47.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 47.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.745 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 46.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 52.040 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 49.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 52.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 47.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 49.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 51.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.404 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.930 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.331 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.064 | ||
- | (1) | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:54.987 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.615 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.676 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.043 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.767 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:14.512 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.252 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:38.865 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 2:28.042 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:41.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.995 | ||
- | (5) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.645 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. 15. | 68 | 17 | |
2. | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8. 4. 2. | 29 | 14 | |
4. | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 15. 15. | 21 | 32 | |
6. | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5. 9. 3. | 18 | 17 | |
7. | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 6. 5. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
8. | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 9. 6. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 8. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 10. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 13. 7. 15. | 35 | ||
13. | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 7. 15. 15. | 37 | ||
67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 36. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
2. (6.) | 54. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5. 9. 3. | 18 | 17 | |
3. (10.) | 55. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 8. | 30 | ||
4. (11.) | 17. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 10. 9. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 65. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. 15. | 68 | 17 | |
2. (2.) | 44. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8. 4. 2. | 29 | 14 | |
4. (5.) | 64. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 15. 15. | 21 | 32 | |
5. (7.) | 66. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 6. 5. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
6. (8.) | 8. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 9. 6. 7. | 22 | ||
7. (9.) | 42. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 8. 6. | 24 | ||
8. (12.) | 45. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 13. 7. 15. | 35 | ||
9. (13.) | 43. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 7. 15. 15. | 37 | ||
- | 67. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ |