Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:02.491 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:06.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.961 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.772 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.423 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.004 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:07.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.503 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:04.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:07.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.761 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:10.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.487 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.384 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.583 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:00.765 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.824 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.323 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:06.673 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 29.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 30.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 31.852 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 34.002 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 27.505 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 28.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 37.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 45.731 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 49.634 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 28.787 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 32.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 32.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 33.624 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 27.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 27.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 28.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 44.607 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 29.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 31.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 31.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 32.218 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 35.594 | ||
- | (1) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 29.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 31.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 32.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 34.281 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 26.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 27.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 27.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 31.743 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:08.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.004 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.071 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.533 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:06.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.983 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:05.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.807 | ||
- | (4) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:02.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:08.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.905 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.416 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:06.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.003 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.511 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:07.026 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 1. 4. | 42 | 19 | |
5. | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 8. 4. 11. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 5. 13. 5. | 23 | ||
8. | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 6. 11. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 7. 12. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 11. 8. 14. | 33 | ||
13. | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 12. 10. 14. | 36 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 7. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. (6.) | 60. | PAKULSKI Miłosz | POL-STOCZ | 8. 4. 11. | 8 | 23 | |
3. (7.) | 61. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 5. 13. 5. | 23 | ||
4. (10.) | 40. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
5. (11.) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 7. 12. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 19. | PURCELEWSKI Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
2. (3.) | 58. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. (4.) | 20. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 1. 4. | 42 | 19 | |
4. (5.) | 6. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
5. (8.) | 62. | SKIBA Sebastian | POL-STOCZ | 6. 11. 7. | 24 | ||
6. (9.) | 41. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
7. (12.) | 57. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 11. 8. 14. | 33 | ||
8. (13.) | 59. | NIKLAS Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 12. 10. 14. | 36 |