Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 58.505 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.907 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:07.523 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.410 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.595 | ||
- | (5) | 167. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:02.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.121 | ||
4 | (6) | 163. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.367 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.801 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.208 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:01.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.008 | ||
- | (1) | 162. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 57.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 57.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.539 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.296 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.604 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 57.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 57.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:00.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.206 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 57.058 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:02.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.395 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 56.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:00.873 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:02.405 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.766 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:04.899 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 31.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 33.126 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 161. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 27.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 28.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 30.206 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 30.858 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 33.821 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 26.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 29.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 33.168 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 34.663 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 42.469 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 28.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 30.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 31.699 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 33.039 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 26.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 32.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 34.111 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.367 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 25.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 28.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 28.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 30.982 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 26.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 27.715 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 31.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 32.517 | ||
- | (5) | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 25.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 25.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 41.109 | ||
- | (3) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.136 | ||
2 | (6) | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:04.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:22.130 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.467 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:04.899 | ||
2 | (6) | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.336 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.120 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.397 | ||
6 | (4) | 162. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.601 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 58.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 59.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.000 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.732 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.019 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:00.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.773 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.094 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 167. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 56.996 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:01.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.222 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 55.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 58.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:01.528 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 54.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 1:01.150 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 168. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 2. | 42 | 8 | |
3. | 21. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 6. 2. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 12. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 20. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 4. 24. 7. | 8 | 35 | |
6. | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 165. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 8. 6. 8. | 22 | ||
8. | 169. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
9. | 4. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
10. | 161. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 7. 24. 5. | 36 | ||
11. | 166. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
12. | 163. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 15. 7. 17. | 39 | ||
13. | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 24. 9. | 42 | ||
14. | 3. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 20. 10. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10. 15. 18. | 43 | ||
16. | 28. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 19. | 43 | ||
17. | 170. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 18. 14. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 164. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
19. | 6. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 21. 8. 24. | 53 | ||
20. | 5. | KRYSTEK Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 16. 17. 21. | 54 | ||
21. | 160. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 19. 19. 16. | 54 | ||
22. | 162. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 24. 20. 20. | 64 | ||
23. | 167. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 24. 18. 24. | 66 |