Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:01.703 | ||
2 | (6) | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.892 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:14.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.803 | ||
6 | (1) | 188. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 57.731 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:03.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:09.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | SKRĘTOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.634 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 59.266 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:02.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:21.256 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.456 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:09.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.668 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.968 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 59.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:02.118 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.246 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 1:47.092 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:27.652 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.879 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.852 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:36.435 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.387 | ||
6 | (2) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.251 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.062 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:06.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.343 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.326 | ||
6 | (2) | 190. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.559 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.575 | ||
2 | (6) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:03.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.316 | ||
- | (2) | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.352 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.734 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:06.739 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:06.897 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 58.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:00.194 | ||
3 | (6) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.415 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.041 | ||
6 | (3) | 84. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:11.565 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 57.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 57.713 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.182 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.353 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:02.600 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 28.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 30.019 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 32.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 33.050 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 33.280 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 27.726 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 32.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 34.627 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 41.116 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 27.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 28.216 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.649 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 46.870 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 51.775 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 28.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 28.874 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 32.470 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 34.078 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 38.070 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 26.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 31.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 35.238 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 43.310 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 28.414 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.806 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 30.050 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 30.598 | ||
5 | (4) | 182. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 46.672 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 26.219 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.590 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 28.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 185. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 31.645 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 47.482 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 28.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | SKRĘTOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 32.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 36.267 | ||
5 | (5) | 188. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 45.238 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 27.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 28.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 31.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 31.149 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 28.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 28.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.961 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 26.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 26.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 28.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.276 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 26.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 27.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 29.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.952 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 26.018 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 26.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 27.051 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.166 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 26.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 28.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 28.383 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 25.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 26.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 26.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.015 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:06.073 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:09.918 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.208 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.469 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.686 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:07.228 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.750 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:18.790 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:00.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:06.236 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.941 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 1:50.921 | ||
- | (6) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.400 | ||
2 | (6) | 183. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:18.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.908 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.081 | ||
6 | (1) | 188. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.356 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 59.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.964 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.521 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.766 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:14.441 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:02.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:03.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 187. | SKRĘTOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.480 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.554 | ||
6 | (6) | 190. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.115 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:00.434 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.642 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:12.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.117 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.135 | ||
- | (3) | 140. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.843 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 59.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 59.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 59.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.891 | ||
6 | (6) | 186. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.256 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 58.872 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:01.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.907 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:08.033 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:14.357 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.113 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 57.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.245 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.698 | ||
6 | (6) | 183. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.792 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 57.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.139 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:21.827 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 137. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 16. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 18. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 109. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3. 7. 5. | 18 | 15 | |
5. | 17. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 6. 3. 21. | 16 | 30 | |
6. | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 13. 4. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 16. 4. 7. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 142. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 5. 10. 26. | 5 | 41 | |
9. | 5. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 7. 6. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
10. | 87. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 108. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 13. | 35 | ||
12. | 144. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 184. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 10. 18. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 84. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 17. 17. 8. | 42 | ||
15. | 189. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 18. 14. 10. | 42 | ||
16. | 141. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
17. | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 14. 16. 15. | 45 | ||
18. | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 15. 20. 25. | 60 | ||
19. | 136. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 21. 8. 33. | 62 | ||
20. | 85. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 23. 21. 19. | 63 | ||
21. | 86. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 28. 19. 17. | 64 | ||
22. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 19. 25. 23. | 67 | ||
23. | 187. | SKRĘTOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 25. 23. 20. | 68 | ||
24. | 186. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 24. 27. 18. | 69 | ||
25. | 183. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 27. 28. 16. | 71 | ||
26. | 139. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 22. 31. 22. | 75 | ||
27. | 134. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 29. 22. 24. | 75 | ||
28. | 140. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 20. 24. 41. | 85 | ||
29. | 185. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 31. 26. 29. | 86 | ||
30. | 143. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 30. 35. 27. | 92 | ||
31. | 22. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 36. 29. 28. | 93 | ||
32. | 12. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 32. 30. 31. | 93 | ||
33. | 11. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 26. 40. 30. | 96 | ||
34. | 138. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 37. 34. 32. | 103 | ||
35. | 133. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 35. 36. 34. | 105 | ||
36. | 10. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 33. 39. 35. | 107 | ||
37. | 190. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38. 33. 37. | 108 | ||
38. | 182. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 34. 38. 36. | 108 | ||
39. | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39. 32. 41. | 112 | ||
40. | 188. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 40. 37. 38. | 115 |