Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:55.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.271 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.079 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.008 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:51.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.033 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 55.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 58.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.081 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.949 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 51.117 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 57.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 57.853 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.276 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.843 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 54.574 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 54.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 57.495 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.383 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:21.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.672 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.748 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:20.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.160 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 44. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 58. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 57. | KUŹMICZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 6. 5. 6. | 17 | ||
6. | 79. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
7. | 59. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 5. 7. 7. | 19 |