Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:34.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 2:34.755 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:38.776 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:38.970 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 2:28.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 2:28.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:31.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:33.664 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 2:34.414 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:32.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:32.960 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:35.565 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:38.234 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:40.937 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:37.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:38.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 2:39.642 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:35.575 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:36.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:37.641 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:39.614 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:51.879 | ||
6 | (4) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:44.426 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:44.755 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 2:44.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 2:44.989 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 2:45.211 | ||
6 | (4) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:45.677 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 44.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 46.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 47.731 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 44.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 46.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 46.116 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 44.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 44.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 59.473 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 43.230 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 45.599 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 46.218 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 46.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 47.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 45.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 46.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 46.648 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 43.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 43.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 43.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.250 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 46.119 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 46.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.877 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 46.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 46.324 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 43.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 43.817 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 45.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.417 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 43.033 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 43.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 46.178 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:00.320 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:46.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:54.732 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:36.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:36.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:38.054 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:38.377 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:33.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:35.140 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:35.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 1:40.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:41.998 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 1:44.660 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:35.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 1:41.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:00.320 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:41.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:42.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:42.567 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:40.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:40.875 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:41.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:51.415 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:42.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:42.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.316 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:34.520 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.211 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:46.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 1:48.797 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:46.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:54.549 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:45.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:46.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:46.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:46.137 |
Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 80. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1. 4. 8. | 42 | 13 | |
3. | 79. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 4. 1. 14. | 42 | 19 | |
4. | 81. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 77. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 76. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
7. | 61. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
8. | 6. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 12. 9. 5. | 26 | ||
9. | 25. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 9. 13. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 7. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 11. 10. 7. | 28 | ||
11. | 1. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 8. 7. 15. | 30 | ||
12. | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 10. 12. 13. | 35 | ||
13. | 24. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 29. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 14. 14. 10. | 38 | ||
15. | 44. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 15. 15. 11. | 41 |