Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 3:04.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3:04.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 3:04.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:08.671 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | 3:10.735 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:52.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 2:53.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 2:55.050 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:58.869 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:59.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:59.630 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | 2:58.372 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:55.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:55.480 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:56.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 3:05.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:20.675 | ||
- | (1) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 2:48.012 | ||
2 | (6) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:49.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:51.274 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:51.436 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 2:56.368 | ||
6 | (4) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 52.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 53.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:04.050 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.540 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 47.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.468 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 49.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 53.883 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.101 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 49.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 49.576 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 47.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 52.137 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.701 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | 51.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 53.654 | ||
- | (5) | 3. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 50.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 51.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 47.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.173 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 1:52.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:54.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | 1:56.760 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:53.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 1:53.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:54.262 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:46.838 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:46.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:47.034 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:50.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:50.543 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 1:53.077 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:42.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:42.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:43.312 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:44.617 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 1:43.757 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:45.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:46.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 1:47.193 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:49.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:49.865 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | 1:50.712 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 1:52.712 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:47.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:48.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 1:48.047 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:49.841 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 1:43.630 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:45.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:27.286 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | - | impeding |
Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 8. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2. 3. 10. | 34 | 15 | |
4. | 46. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 6. 2. 6. | 24 | 14 | |
5. | 11. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 39. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 12. 9. 3. | 13 | 24 | |
7. | 41. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL | 5. 8. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 19. | KIS Virág | HUN | 8. 6. 4. | 18 | ||
9. | 18. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 7. 7. 5. | 19 | ||
10. | 2. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 38. | BYRSKA Karina | POL | 10. 12. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 40. | MICCOLI Angela | POL | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 3. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 11. 13. 15. | 39 | ||
47. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU |