2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 810 900 1000 590 - - 2710
2. VLASOVA Sofiya UKR UKR - 810 900 900 - - 2610
3. SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 729 656 810 729 - - 2268
4. DÉNES Veronika HUN HUN 1000 - - 1000 - - 2000
5. TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 590 590 656 - - - 1836
6. PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK SVK 478 387 590 656 - - 1724
7. TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 900 - - 810 - - 1710
8. UCHMAN Paulina POL POL 430 430 430 531 - - 1391
9. KNOCH Marta HUN HUN 656 729 - - - - 1385
10. KAN Duygu TUR TUR 387 314 478 - - - 1179
11. KARA Ela TUR TUR 314 282 531 - - - 1127
12. PASHCHENKO Olena UKR UKR - 1000 - - - - 1000
13. ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - - 729 - - - 729
14. KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE - 531 - - - - 531
14. BOGDAN Agata POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
16. GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL POL - 478 - - - - 478
17. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL - 349 - - - - 349
17. SMYK Angelika POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 810 1000 1000 900 - - 2900
2. BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 900 900 900 810 - - 2700
3. PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 729 810 590 590 - - 2129
4. ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL POL 387 590 810 656 - - 2056
5. KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 1000 - - 1000 - - 2000
6. DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL BUL 430 729 531 531 - - 1791
7. ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 478 430 729 349 - - 1637
8. DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 531 656 430 430 - - 1617
9. URTÁNE Ilze LAT LAT - 478 656 478 - - 1612
10. CIWONIUK Adrianna POL POL 656 282 349 314 - - 1319
11. ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT LAT - 531 282 282 - - 1095
12. KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia POL POL - 387 478 - - - 865
13. KAN Burcu TUR TUR 314 206 314 - - - 834
14. SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE CZE 349 229 254 - - - 832
15. ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE CZE - - - 729 - - 729
16. OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL POL 282 135 - 229 - - 646
17. RYBAK Mariola POL POL - 254 - 387 - - 641
18. MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 590 - - - - - 590
19. OLSZEWSKA Anna POL POL - - 229 254 - - 483
20. DRZYMAŁA Aleksandra POL POL - 122 167 167 - - 456
21. PROKOPOVA Klara CZE CZE - - 387 - - - 387
22. ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL - 185 - 185 - - 370
23. TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR - 349 - - - - 349
24. HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR - 314 - - - - 314
25. RELJANOVIC Marta CRO CRO - - 150 150 - - 300
26. ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila POL POL - 72 135 - - - 207
27. KUSTRA Maja POL POL - - 206 - - - 206
27. TADIC Josipa CRO CRO - - - 206 - - 206
29. ZDRAVKOVA Stefani BUL BUL - - 185 - - - 185
30. KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR UKR - 167 - - - - 167
31. CIESIELSKA Joanna POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
32. RUSNAK Agnieszka POL POL - 109 - - - - 109
33. GRASZKA Kamila POL POL - 98 - - - - 98
34. SZAFLARSKA Dominika POL POL - 89 - - - - 89
35. KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL POL - 80 - - - - 80
36. PAJĄK Ewelina POL POL - 65 - - - - 65
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. ANTAL Zsófia HUN HUN 656 1000 1000 1000 - - 3000
2. SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 1000 656 900 590 - - 2556
3. GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 900 810 810 - - - 2520
4. MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 349 900 656 810 - - 2366
5. MAZUR Nikola POL POL 810 - 531 900 - - 2241
6. TOTH Timea HUN HUN 729 206 430 656 - - 1815
7. KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE - 590 478 729 - - 1797
8. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL - 531 729 531 - - 1791
9. BLEKIĆ Sara CRO CRO 478 - 590 430 - - 1498
10. PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 590 729 - 98 - - 1417
11. LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 531 430 167 - - - 1128
12. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 387 - 349 282 - - 1018
13. SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU - 478 - 478 - - 956
14. POPLOVA Natalie CZE CZE - 387 150 387 - - 924
15. SMOGAR Natalija CRO CRO 430 - 314 80 - - 824
16. SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE 254 314 254 - - - 822
17. HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 314 185 229 254 - - 797
18. GREŚ Agata POL POL 185 - 282 314 - - 781
19. BYRSKA Karina POL POL 282 254 206 - - - 742
20. JANOWIAK Paulina POL POL - 282 185 135 - - 602
21. BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 229 - - 349 - - 578
22. KIS Virág HUN HUN - - 387 122 - - 509
23. MICCOLI Angela POL POL - 349 135 - - - 484
24. ANUZE Raita LAT LAT - 167 122 185 - - 474
25. AVDIC Lamija BIH BIH 206 - - 206 - - 412
26. STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL - 229 - 109 - - 338
27. VIGOVSKA Yulia UKR UKR - - - 229 - - 229
28. OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH - - - 167 - - 167
29. KROMIDO Yuliya UKR UKR - - - 150 - - 150
30. PECAN Anamari SLO SLO - - - 89 - - 89
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1000 1000 656 900 - - 2900
1. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 900 810 1000 1000 - - 2900
3. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 810 900 900 810 - - 2610
4. JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 656 590 810 729 - - 2195
5. SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE - 729 729 656 - - 2114
6. NAGY Bettina HUN HUN 729 656 590 478 - - 1975
7. BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 531 531 387 590 - - 1652
8. SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH - 478 531 531 - - 1540
9. FORGÁCS Dorka HUN HUN 590 387 206 430 - - 1407
10. SUROWIEC Marika POL POL - 430 478 282 - - 1190
11. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL - 349 229 254 - - 832
12. ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT - 229 282 314 - - 825
13. HAINO Marta LAT LAT - 254 349 206 - - 809
14. MELICHAROVÁ Nikola CZE CZE 478 282 - - - - 760
15. MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 387 206 150 109 - - 743
16. ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - - 314 387 - - 701
17. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE - - 254 349 - - 603
18. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 430 - 122 - - - 552
19. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR - 185 185 150 - - 520
20. BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 282 - - 185 - - 467
21. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 349 - - 98 - - 447
22. KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE - - 430 - - - 430
23. BURLAKA Maria UKR UKR - 167 58 135 - - 360
24. BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 185 - - 167 - - 352
25. WILGA Paulina POL POL 206 135 - - - - 341
26. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 135 80 98 89 - - 322
27. WILGA Magdalena POL POL 167 150 - - - - 317
28. JASIK Anna POL POL - 314 - - - - 314
28. KOSTOVA Siana BUL BUL 314 - - - - - 314
30. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - 122 72 80 - - 274
31. KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU 254 - - - - - 254
32. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN - - 109 122 - - 231
33. SZALKAI Dóra HUN HUN - - - 229 - - 229
33. BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 229 - - - - - 229
35. FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - - 167 - - - 167
36. SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO - - 80 72 - - 152
37. FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN HUN 150 - - - - - 150
38. MICCOLI Gabriela POL POL - - 135 - - - 135
39. GRZEGOCKA Karolina POL POL - 109 - - - - 109
40. ZUKOVA Olga LAT LAT - 38 - 65 - - 103
41. KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia POL POL - 98 - - - - 98
42. SAVIC Lara SLO SLO - - 89 - - - 89
42. SKRZESZEWSKA Julia POL POL - 89 - - - - 89
44. DRZYMALA Katarzyna POL POL - 72 - - - - 72
45. SARAKOVA Michaela SVK SVK - - 65 - - - 65
45. HANOWSKA Weronika POL POL - 65 - - - - 65
47. WIERTEŁ Anna POL POL - 58 - - - - 58
48. KUBEKOVA Terezia SVK SVK - - 52 - - - 52
48. MIKRUT Wiktoria POL POL - 52 - - - - 52
50. BĄK Kamila POL POL - 47 - - - - 47
51. PIECUCH Kamila POL POL - 42 - - - - 42
52. NADROWSKA Angelika POL POL - 34 - - - - 34
53. SZULC Sandra POL POL - 31 - - - - 31
54. ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL - 28 - - - - 28
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 900 1000 1000 590 - - 2900
2. APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 531 656 900 900 - - 2456
3. TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL 729 810 810 - - - 2349
4. KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 810 900 - 314 - - 2024
5. BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1000 - - 1000 - - 2000
6. GORECKI Ales CZE CZE - 531 656 810 - - 1997
7. FRANKOVIC Boris SVK SVK 478 729 531 656 - - 1916
8. ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL POL 656 478 590 229 - - 1724
9. DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR UKR - 229 729 478 - - 1436
10. BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL - 590 430 387 - - 1407
11. SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 430 430 314 282 - - 1174
12. DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 314 314 387 - - - 1015
13. NAGY Konrád HUN HUN - - 478 531 - - 1009
14. BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 590 - 206 185 - - 981
15. DOMAŃSKI Michał POL POL 282 387 254 109 - - 923
16. HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN HUN - 349 349 206 - - 904
17. DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 349 - 122 430 - - 901
18. SZILVAI Zoltán HUN HUN 387 135 - 349 - - 871
19. ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 254 282 282 - - - 818
20. OLÁH Bence HUN HUN - - - 729 - - 729
21. EREN Inan TUR TUR 206 254 167 - - - 627
22. ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL POL 167 185 229 135 - - 581
23. KAMIEŃSKI Paweł POL POL 185 167 185 150 - - 537
24. JASIŃSKI Adrian POL POL - 206 150 167 - - 523
25. HISCOX Declan AUT AUT - - - 254 - - 254
26. FOTTA Josef SVK SVK 229 - - - - - 229
27. SZYMAJDA Mateusz POL POL - 89 135 - - - 224
28. WILK Krystian POL POL - 98 109 - - - 207
29. ZAWISTOWSKI Adam POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
30. KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL POL - 122 - - - - 122
30. STELZMÜLLER Matthias AUT AUT - - - 122 - - 122
32. SOKOŁOWSKI Damian POL POL - 109 - - - - 109
33. ANGHEL Stefan Octavian ROU ROU - - - 98 - - 98
34. GRASZKA Mateusz POL POL - 80 - - - - 80
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 900 1000 1000 900 - - 2900
2. ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR UKR 1000 900 - 729 - - 2629
3. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 478 810 810 810 - - 2430
4. KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL POL 282 729 900 254 - - 1911
5. GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 656 387 656 590 - - 1902
6. DUDZIUK Michał POL POL 729 430 - 656 - - 1815
7. GRYCNER Rafał POL POL 531 478 729 531 - - 1791
8. JUDZICKI Bartosz POL POL 229 656 430 478 - - 1564
9. ANUZIS Raivo LAT LAT 430 590 531 430 - - 1551
10. IVANOV Olas BUL BUL 590 531 387 - - - 1508
11. CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL POL 387 185 590 282 - - 1259
12. LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN HUN - - - 1000 - - 1000
13. GŁÓD Marcin POL POL - 167 349 349 - - 865
14. RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 254 349 229 - - - 832
15. BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 810 - - - - - 810
16. BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN HUN - - 478 314 - - 792
17. ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 150 282 314 - - - 746
18. WANAGO Karol POL POL - 314 185 185 - - 684
19. KOROLCZUK Jakub POL POL 349 229 - - - - 578
20. LEWALSKI Mateusz POL POL - 206 206 150 - - 562
21. KOWALSKI Dawid POL POL - 122 254 167 - - 543
22. JANOVCIK Jakub SVK SVK 206 - 282 - - - 488
23. BABAIC Ademir BIH BIH - - - 387 - - 387
24. BATA Rihárd HUN HUN - 150 - 229 - - 379
25. PAZOUR Petr CZE CZE 314 - - - - - 314
26. KACHNAU Artsiom BLR BLR - 254 - - - - 254
27. KARIĆ Mirza BIH BIH - - - 206 - - 206
28. SOKÓLSKI Sebastian POL POL 185 - - - - - 185
29. ALEKSIEJCZUK Sebastian POL POL 167 - - - - - 167
30. GAŁAJ Daniel POL POL - 135 - - - - 135
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 1000 - 1000 1000 - - 3000
2. IMRE Emil ROU ROU 900 1000 900 729 - - 2800
3. KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL - 900 810 900 - - 2610
4. MOCZULSKI Kamil POL POL 656 729 282 810 - - 2195
5. SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 729 - 656 656 - - 2041
6. FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN - 590 729 531 - - 1850
7. KILUK Rafał POL POL 590 656 531 590 - - 1836
8. TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 478 531 590 387 - - 1599
9. VÍGH Dominik HUN HUN 810 430 349 150 - - 1589
10. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 531 478 387 349 - - 1396
11. STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL POL - 810 98 478 - - 1386
12. NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 387 229 314 430 - - 1131
12. ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL POL - 387 430 314 - - 1131
14. KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK SVK - 254 122 206 - - 582
15. CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN - - 254 254 - - 508
16. ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL - 349 135 - - - 484
17. PROKOP Michal CZE CZE - - 478 - - - 478
18. BAKSA Zoltán HUN HUN 430 - - - - - 430
19. STARUCHOWICZ Hubert POL POL - 185 206 - - - 391
20. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL - 206 167 - - - 373
21. BOBKO Mateusz POL POL - 135 185 - - - 320
22. WIERZBICKI Paweł POL POL - 314 - - - - 314
23. SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR - 282 - - - - 282
23. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - - - 282 - - 282
25. ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE - - 229 - - - 229
25. KORECKI Krystian POL POL - - - 229 - - 229
27. GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL - - - 185 - - 185
28. SULKA Szymon POL POL - 167 - - - - 167
28. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - - 167 - - 167
30. BLAGAIĆ Maroje CRO CRO - - 150 - - - 150
30. BAKALARZ Jakub POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
32. WIERTEŁ Łukasz POL POL - 122 - - - - 122
33. GRABOWICZ Dawid POL POL - - 109 - - - 109
 
2010/2011
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL SVK HUN Total
1. LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1000 1000 1000 1000 - - 3000
2. ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 900 900 810 900 - - 2700
3. ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 656 531 900 810 - - 2366
4. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 810 810 656 729 - - 2349
5. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR - 729 729 656 - - 2114
6. CUJA Michal SVK SVK 430 656 531 531 - - 1718
7. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 729 150 349 478 - - 1556
8. CUJA Miroslav SVK SVK 590 478 430 109 - - 1498
8. TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 478 282 590 430 - - 1498
10. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT - 590 314 590 - - 1494
11. VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 349 430 478 349 - - 1257
12. NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 531 254 387 - - - 1172
13. VÍGH Erik HUN HUN 387 - 167 254 - - 808
13. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN - 167 254 387 - - 808
15. POPOV Michael POL POL - 349 206 206 - - 761
16. MOROZ Jakub POL POL - 185 229 282 - - 696
17. NOVÁK Áron HUN HUN - 314 - 314 - - 628
18. RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 282 - 135 - - - 417
19. CMYLKA Deividas LTU LTU - 135 109 150 - - 394
20. LOGIMANOV Ivan BLR BLR - 387 - - - - 387
21. ZAUERS Richards LAT LAT - 206 - 167 - - 373
22. SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH BIH - 229 - 135 - - 364
23. KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO CRO 314 - - - - - 314
24. LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej POL POL - 109 65 98 - - 272
25. SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 254 - - - - - 254
26. GERE Benedek ROU ROU 229 - - - - - 229
27. VILKS Vincents LAT LAT - 122 - 72 - - 194
28. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT - - - 185 - - 185
28. JERAM Filip SLO SLO - - 185 - - - 185
30. FISERS Toms LAT LAT - 98 - 65 - - 163
31. KUBALA Lukas SVK SVK - - 150 - - - 150
32. SOMODI Máté HUN HUN - - - 122 - - 122
32. TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR - - 122 - - - 122
34. JANICKI Artur POL POL - - 98 - - - 98
35. KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH - - - 89 - - 89
35. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO - - 89 - - - 89
37. SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN - - - 80 - - 80
37. FILIP Matej SVK SVK - - 80 - - - 80
39. JANICKI Sebastian POL POL - - 72 - - - 72
40. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK - - 58 - - - 58
41. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK - - 52 - - - 52