2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 729 729 656 810 729 900 4553
2. TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 810 810 900 1000 590 - 4110
3. TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 900 900 - - 810 1000 3610
3. VLASOVA Sofiya UKR UKR - 1000 810 900 900 - 3610
5. UCHMAN Paulina POL POL 430 656 430 430 531 - 2477
6. PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK SVK 478 - 387 590 656 - 2111
7. DÉNES Veronika HUN HUN 1000 - - - 1000 - 2000
8. TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 590 - 590 656 - - 1836
9. KAN Duygu TUR TUR 387 590 314 478 - - 1769
10. KARA Ela TUR TUR 314 531 282 531 - - 1658
11. ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - - - 729 - 810 1539
12. KNOCH Marta HUN HUN 656 - 729 - - - 1385
13. PASHCHENKO Olena UKR UKR - - 1000 - - - 1000
14. KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE - - 531 - - - 531
14. BOGDAN Agata POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
16. GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL POL - - 478 - - - 478
17. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL - - 349 - - - 349
17. SMYK Angelika POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 810 729 1000 1000 900 1000 5439
2. BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 900 900 900 900 810 810 5220
3. URTÁNE Ilze LAT LAT - 810 478 656 478 900 3322
4. KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 1000 1000 - - 1000 - 3000
5. ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL POL 387 531 590 810 656 - 2974
6. PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 729 - 810 590 590 - 2719
7. ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 478 - 430 729 349 729 2715
8. DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL BUL 430 - 729 531 531 - 2221
9. DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 531 - 656 430 430 - 2047
10. CIWONIUK Adrianna POL POL 656 206 282 349 314 - 1807
11. ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT LAT - 590 531 282 282 - 1685
12. SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE CZE 349 - 229 254 - 656 1488
13. KAN Burcu TUR TUR 314 314 206 314 - - 1148
14. KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia POL POL - 282 387 478 - - 1147
15. RYBAK Mariola POL POL - 349 254 - 387 - 990
16. TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR - 478 349 - - - 827
17. KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR UKR - 656 167 - - - 823
18. ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL - 430 185 - 185 - 800
19. ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila POL POL - - 72 135 - 590 797
20. ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE CZE - - - - 729 - 729
21. HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR - 387 314 - - - 701
22. OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL POL 282 - 135 - 229 - 646
23. DRZYMAŁA Aleksandra POL POL - 185 122 167 167 - 641
24. KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL POL - - 80 - - 531 611
25. MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 590 - - - - - 590
26. OLSZEWSKA Anna POL POL - - - 229 254 - 483
27. PROKOPOVA Klara CZE CZE - - - 387 - - 387
28. RELJANOVIC Marta CRO CRO - - - 150 150 - 300
29. SKLIARENKA Katsiarina BLR BLR - 254 - - - - 254
30. MAKARAN Karyna BLR BLR - 229 - - - - 229
31. KUSTRA Maja POL POL - - - 206 - - 206
31. TADIC Josipa CRO CRO - - - - 206 - 206
33. ZDRAVKOVA Stefani BUL BUL - - - 185 - - 185
34. CIESIELSKA Joanna POL POL - - 150 - - - 150
35. RUSNAK Agnieszka POL POL - - 109 - - - 109
36. GRASZKA Kamila POL POL - - 98 - - - 98
37. SZAFLARSKA Dominika POL POL - - 89 - - - 89
38. PAJĄK Ewelina POL POL - - 65 - - - 65
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. ANTAL Zsófia HUN HUN 656 900 1000 1000 1000 1000 5556
2. SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 1000 810 656 900 590 729 4685
3. MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 349 656 900 656 810 - 3371
4. PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 590 1000 729 - 98 656 3073
5. TOTH Timea HUN HUN 729 - 206 430 656 900 2921
6. KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE - - 590 478 729 810 2607
7. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL - 729 531 729 531 - 2520
7. GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 900 - 810 810 - - 2520
9. MAZUR Nikola POL POL 810 - - 531 900 - 2241
10. HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 314 590 185 229 254 590 2162
11. BLEKIĆ Sara CRO CRO 478 - - 590 430 - 1498
12. SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU - 531 478 - 478 - 1487
13. POPLOVA Natalie CZE CZE - - 387 150 387 478 1402
14. SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE 254 - 314 254 - 430 1252
15. LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 531 - 430 167 - - 1128
16. JANOWIAK Paulina POL POL - 478 282 185 135 - 1080
17. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 387 - - 349 282 - 1018
18. ANUZE Raita LAT LAT - 387 167 122 185 - 861
19. SMOGAR Natalija CRO CRO 430 - - 314 80 - 824
20. GREŚ Agata POL POL 185 - - 282 314 - 781
21. BYRSKA Karina POL POL 282 - 254 206 - - 742
22. BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 229 - - - 349 - 578
23. SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE - - - - - 531 531
24. KIS Virág HUN HUN - - - 387 122 - 509
25. MICCOLI Angela POL POL - - 349 135 - - 484
26. SAMUSEVICH Marharyta BLR BLR - 430 - - - - 430
27. AVDIC Lamija BIH BIH 206 - - - 206 - 412
28. GAŁAJ Aleksandra POL POL - - - - - 387 387
29. JEFIMOVSKA Anna LAT LAT - 349 - - - - 349
29. PANCERZ Natalia POL POL - - - - - 349 349
31. STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL - - 229 - 109 - 338
32. VIGOVSKA Yulia UKR UKR - - - - 229 - 229
33. OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH - - - - 167 - 167
34. KROMIDO Yuliya UKR UKR - - - - 150 - 150
35. PECAN Anamari SLO SLO - - - - 89 - 89
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 900 1000 810 1000 1000 900 5610
2. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 810 - 900 900 810 810 4230
3. MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1000 - 1000 656 900 - 3556
4. SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE - - 729 729 656 1000 3114
5. JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 656 - 590 810 729 314 3099
6. NAGY Bettina HUN HUN 729 - 656 590 478 590 3043
7. FORGÁCS Dorka HUN HUN 590 729 387 206 430 656 2998
8. BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 531 - 531 387 590 430 2469
9. SUROWIEC Marika POL POL - 900 430 478 282 - 2090
10. ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT - 810 229 282 314 206 1841
11. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL - 656 349 229 254 229 1717
12. SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH - - 478 531 531 - 1540
13. HAINO Marta LAT LAT - 590 254 349 206 - 1399
14. ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - - - 314 387 531 1232
15. KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE - - - 430 - 729 1159
16. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE - - - 254 349 478 1081
17. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR - 478 185 185 150 - 998
18. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - 531 122 72 80 150 955
19. MELICHAROVÁ Nikola CZE CZE 478 - 282 - - 135 895
20. MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 387 - 206 150 109 - 852
21. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 349 - - - 98 185 632
22. BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 282 - - - 185 98 565
23. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 430 - - 122 - - 552
24. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 135 - 80 98 89 80 482
25. BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 185 - - - 167 122 474
26. FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - - - 167 - 282 449
27. LUKJANA Anna LAT LAT - 430 - - - - 430
28. SIJTZEMA Mandy NED NED - - - - - 387 387
28. KOVALOVA Julija LAT LAT - 387 - - - - 387
30. BURLAKA Maria UKR UKR - - 167 58 135 - 360
31. POUTSMA Selma NED NED - - - - - 349 349
32. WILGA Paulina POL POL 206 - 135 - - - 341
33. WILGA Magdalena POL POL 167 - 150 - - - 317
34. KOSTOVA Siana BUL BUL 314 - - - - - 314
34. JASIK Anna POL POL - - 314 - - - 314
36. SCHOUTEN Anouk NED NED - - - - - 254 254
36. KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU 254 - - - - - 254
38. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN - - - 109 122 - 231
39. BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 229 - - - - - 229
39. SZALKAI Dóra HUN HUN - - - - 229 - 229
41. SKRZESZEWSKA Julia POL POL - - 89 - - 89 178
42. MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - - - - - 167 167
43. SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO - - - 80 72 - 152
44. FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN HUN 150 - - - - - 150
45. MICCOLI Gabriela POL POL - - - 135 - - 135
46. GRZEGOCKA Karolina POL POL - - 109 - - - 109
46. POZDENOVÁ Vladka CZE CZE - - - - - 109 109
48. PIECUCH Kamila POL POL - - 42 - - 65 107
49. ZUKOVA Olga LAT LAT - - 38 - 65 - 103
50. KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia POL POL - - 98 - - - 98
51. SAVIC Lara SLO SLO - - - 89 - - 89
52. DRZYMALA Katarzyna POL POL - - 72 - - - 72
52. MALIKOVA Jana CZE CZE - - - - - 72 72
54. SARAKOVA Michaela SVK SVK - - - 65 - - 65
54. HANOWSKA Weronika POL POL - - 65 - - - 65
56. WIERTEŁ Anna POL POL - - 58 - - - 58
56. SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika SVK SVK - - - - - 58 58
58. BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT - - - - - 52 52
58. MIKRUT Wiktoria POL POL - - 52 - - - 52
58. KUBEKOVA Terezia SVK SVK - - - 52 - - 52
61. BĄK Kamila POL POL - - 47 - - - 47
62. NADROWSKA Angelika POL POL - - 34 - - - 34
63. SZULC Sandra POL POL - - 31 - - - 31
64. ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL - - 28 - - - 28
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 900 729 1000 1000 590 - 4219
2. GORECKI Ales CZE CZE - - 531 656 810 1000 2997
3. APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 531 - 656 900 900 - 2987
4. BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1000 900 - - 1000 - 2900
5. KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 810 810 900 - 314 - 2834
6. ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL POL 656 478 478 590 229 - 2431
7. FRANKOVIC Boris SVK SVK 478 - 729 531 656 - 2394
8. TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL 729 - 810 810 - - 2349
9. BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL - 656 590 430 387 - 2063
10. DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR UKR - 430 229 729 478 - 1866
11. SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 430 387 430 314 282 - 1843
12. OLÁH Bence HUN HUN - 1000 - - 729 - 1729
13. NAGY Konrád HUN HUN - 590 - 478 531 - 1599
14. DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 314 314 314 387 - - 1329
15. DOMAŃSKI Michał POL POL 282 282 387 254 109 - 1314
16. ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 254 349 282 282 - - 1167
17. WILK Krystian POL POL - - 98 109 - 900 1107
18. BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 590 - - 206 185 - 981
19. KAMIEŃSKI Paweł POL POL 185 254 167 185 150 - 941
20. HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN HUN - - 349 349 206 - 904
21. DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 349 - - 122 430 - 901
22. SZILVAI Zoltán HUN HUN 387 - 135 - 349 - 871
23. EREN Inan TUR TUR 206 229 254 167 - - 856
24. ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL POL 167 - 185 229 135 - 716
25. JASIŃSKI Adrian POL POL - 185 206 150 167 - 708
26. SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR - 531 - - - - 531
27. FOTTA Josef SVK SVK 229 206 - - - - 435
28. ANGHEL Stefan Octavian ROU ROU - 167 - - 98 - 265
29. HISCOX Declan AUT AUT - - - - 254 - 254
30. SZYMAJDA Mateusz POL POL - - 89 135 - - 224
31. ZAWISTOWSKI Adam POL POL - - 150 - - - 150
32. STELZMÜLLER Matthias AUT AUT - - - - 122 - 122
32. KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL POL - - 122 - - - 122
34. SOKOŁOWSKI Damian POL POL - - 109 - - - 109
35. GRASZKA Mateusz POL POL - - 80 - - - 80
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 900 900 1000 1000 900 900 5600
2. GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 656 810 387 656 590 1000 4099
3. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 478 590 810 810 810 - 3498
4. GRYCNER Rafał POL POL 531 531 478 729 531 - 2800
5. ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR UKR 1000 - 900 - 729 - 2629
6. DUDZIUK Michał POL POL 729 729 430 - 656 - 2544
7. ANUZIS Raivo LAT LAT 430 387 590 531 430 - 2368
8. KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL POL 282 - 729 900 254 - 2165
9. CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL POL 387 478 185 590 282 - 1922
10. BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 810 1000 - - - - 1810
11. JUDZICKI Bartosz POL POL 229 - 656 430 478 - 1793
12. BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN HUN - - - 478 314 810 1602
13. IVANOV Olas BUL BUL 590 - 531 387 - - 1508
14. KOROLCZUK Jakub POL POL 349 656 229 - - - 1234
15. GŁÓD Marcin POL POL - 229 167 349 349 - 1094
16. RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 254 254 349 229 - - 1086
17. PAZOUR Petr CZE CZE 314 - - - - 729 1043
18. WANAGO Karol POL POL - 349 314 185 185 - 1033
19. LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN HUN - - - - 1000 - 1000
20. ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 150 185 282 314 - - 931
21. LEWALSKI Mateusz POL POL - 167 206 206 150 - 729
22. KOWALSKI Dawid POL POL - 150 122 254 167 - 693
23. KACHNAU Artsiom BLR BLR - 282 254 - - - 536
24. BATA Rihárd HUN HUN - 135 150 - 229 - 514
25. JANOVCIK Jakub SVK SVK 206 - - 282 - - 488
26. ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR - 430 - - - - 430
27. BABAIC Ademir BIH BIH - - - - 387 - 387
28. STANKEVICH Dzmitry BLR BLR - 314 - - - - 314
29. VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR - 206 - - - - 206
29. KARIĆ Mirza BIH BIH - - - - 206 - 206
31. SOKÓLSKI Sebastian POL POL 185 - - - - - 185
32. ALEKSIEJCZUK Sebastian POL POL 167 - - - - - 167
33. GAŁAJ Daniel POL POL - - 135 - - - 135
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. IMRE Emil ROU ROU 900 900 1000 900 729 900 5329
2. VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 1000 1000 - 1000 1000 1000 5000
3. KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL - 590 900 810 900 - 3200
4. KILUK Rafał POL POL 590 810 656 531 590 - 3177
5. MOCZULSKI Kamil POL POL 656 656 729 282 810 - 3133
6. TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 478 531 531 590 387 - 2517
7. ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL POL - 387 387 430 314 531 2049
8. SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 729 - - 656 656 - 2041
9. FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN - - 590 729 531 - 1850
10. STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL POL - 430 810 98 478 - 1816
11. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 531 - 478 387 349 - 1745
12. VÍGH Dominik HUN HUN 810 - 430 349 150 - 1739
13. NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 387 - 229 314 430 - 1360
14. PROKOP Michal CZE CZE - - - 478 - 810 1288
15. BOBKO Mateusz POL POL - - 135 185 - 656 976
16. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL - - 206 167 - 590 963
17. ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE - - - 229 - 729 958
18. SOKOLOV Mykyta UKR UKR - 729 - - - - 729
19. GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL - 478 - - 185 - 663
20. BAKALARZ Jakub POL POL - - 150 - - 478 628
21. KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK SVK - - 254 122 206 - 582
22. KORECKI Krystian POL POL - 314 - - 229 - 543
23. GRABOWICZ Dawid POL POL - - - 109 - 430 539
24. SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR - 254 282 - - - 536
25. CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN - - - 254 254 - 508
26. ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL - - 349 135 - - 484
27. BAKSA Zoltán HUN HUN 430 - - - - - 430
28. STARUCHOWICZ Hubert POL POL - - 185 206 - - 391
29. KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL POL - - - - - 387 387
30. VOROBYOV Ladislav UKR UKR - 349 - - - - 349
30. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT - - - - - 349 349
32. WIERZBICKI Paweł POL POL - - 314 - - - 314
33. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - - - - 282 - 282
33. MOZOL Aliaksandr BLR BLR - 282 - - - - 282
35. SUKORSKI Yegor BLR BLR - 229 - - - - 229
36. MALIUGA Roman UKR UKR - 206 - - - - 206
37. SHLIANAV Kiryl BLR BLR - 185 - - - - 185
38. SULKA Szymon POL POL - - 167 - - - 167
38. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - - - 167 - 167
40. BLAGAIĆ Maroje CRO CRO - - - 150 - - 150
41. WIERTEŁ Łukasz POL POL - - 122 - - - 122
 
2010/2011
DANUBIA SERIES
 
NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU LAT POL SVK HUN CZE Total
1. ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 900 1000 900 810 900 810 5320
2. LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1000 - 1000 1000 1000 1000 5000
3. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 810 900 810 656 729 900 4805
4. ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 656 729 531 900 810 590 4216
5. TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 478 656 282 590 430 656 3092
6. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR - 810 729 729 656 - 2924
7. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT - 430 590 314 590 729 2653
8. CUJA Michal SVK SVK 430 478 656 531 531 - 2626
9. VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 349 387 430 478 349 206 2199
10. CUJA Miroslav SVK SVK 590 590 478 430 109 - 2197
11. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 729 - 150 349 478 - 1706
12. MOROZ Jakub POL POL - 531 185 229 282 478 1705
13. NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 531 - 254 387 - - 1172
14. VÍGH Erik HUN HUN 387 - - 167 254 349 1157
15. POPOV Michael POL POL - - 349 206 206 387 1148
16. CMYLKA Deividas LTU LTU - 206 135 109 150 229 829
17. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN - - 167 254 387 - 808
18. NOVÁK Áron HUN HUN - - 314 - 314 - 628
19. ZAUERS Richards LAT LAT - 254 206 - 167 - 627
20. LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej POL POL - 167 109 65 98 167 606
21. RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 282 - - 135 - 185 602
22. BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT - 314 - - - 282 596
23. VILKS Vincents LAT LAT - 229 122 - 72 109 532
24. HOFKER Tom NED NED - - - - - 531 531
25. FISERS Toms LAT LAT - 150 98 - 65 150 463
26. DOBRAJS Nils LAT LAT - 185 - - - 254 439
27. EMONS Friso NED NED - - - - - 430 430
28. FILIP Matej SVK SVK - - - 80 - 314 394
29. LOGIMANOV Ivan BLR BLR - - 387 - - - 387
30. SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH BIH - - 229 - 135 - 364
31. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR - 349 - - - - 349
32. KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO CRO 314 - - - - - 314
33. LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR - 282 - - - - 282
34. SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 254 - - - - - 254
35. GERE Benedek ROU ROU 229 - - - - - 229
36. JANICKI Artur POL POL - - - 98 - 122 220
37. JERAM Filip SLO SLO - - - 185 - - 185
37. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT - - - - 185 - 185
39. JANICKI Sebastian POL POL - - - 72 - 89 161
40. KUBALA Lukas SVK SVK - - - 150 - - 150
40. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK - - - 52 - 98 150
42. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK - - - 58 - 80 138
43. SAZAMA Zdenek CZE CZE - - - - - 135 135
44. SOMODI Máté HUN HUN - - - - 122 - 122
44. TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR - - - 122 - - 122
46. KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH - - - - 89 - 89
46. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO - - - 89 - - 89
48. SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN - - - - 80 - 80