Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:46.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:47.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 1:47.844 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:38.352 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:38.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:39.054 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.170 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:20.055 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:36.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:40.639 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | KARIĆ Mirza | BIH-BOSNA | 1:45.873 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.909 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:39.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:40.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:40.965 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.742 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.413 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:49.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:50.343 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:50.885 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:41.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:42.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:42.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.557 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:45.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:45.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:45.663 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | - | kicking out |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:36.400 | |||
2. | 2. | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 21 | 2 | 1:39.549 | |||
3. | 3. | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:38.352 | |||
4. | - | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 4 | 1:46.664 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 5 | 1:38.829 | ||||
6. | 3. | 134. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:47.146 | ||||
7. | 4. | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:37.083 | ||||
8. | - | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 8 | 1:40.140 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 9 | 1:39.054 | ||||
10. | 3. | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 10 | 1:40.639 | ||||
11. | 3. | 72. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:40.965 | ||||
12. | 3. | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 12 | 1:47.844 | ||||
13. | 4. | 171. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 1:42.742 | ||||
14. | 4. | 14. | KARIĆ Mirza | BIH-BOSNA | 14 | 1:45.873 | ||||
15. | 4. | 120. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:08.170 | ||||
16. | 5. | 170. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 1:45.909 | ||||
17. | 5. | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:48.413 | ||||
18. | 5. | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:20.055 | ||||
- | 75. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20 | ----- |