Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 46.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 46.333 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 46.935 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 47.909 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 45.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 47.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 47.787 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 46.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.844 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 53.214 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 46.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 1:17.257 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 120. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 47.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 47.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | KARIĆ Mirza | BIH-BOSNA | 51.300 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:08.223 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 45.683 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 45.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 48.253 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 45.267 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.396 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 52.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:21.198 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:21.744 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 46.271 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 47.411 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 45.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 45.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.446 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 47.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 47.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:13.591 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 50.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 51.714 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 48.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 48.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KARIĆ Mirza | BIH-BOSNA | 51.654 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 48.426 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 48.671 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 49.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 51.496 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:28.830 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 45.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.258 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 45.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 45.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 45.469 |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.057 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 96. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:45.318 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 133. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:45.304 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 131. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:45.469 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 124. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 5 | 0:45.683 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 143. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 6 | 0:45.953 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 73. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:45.906 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 76. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:46.935 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 132. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 9 | 0:47.014 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 95. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 10 | 0:47.787 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 170. | BATA Rihárd | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 0:51.496 | |||
12. | C | 5. | 13. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 12 | 0:47.744 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 171. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 0:47.909 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 134. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:47.844 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 14. | KARIĆ Mirza | BIH-BOSNA | 15 | 0:51.300 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 72. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:50.153 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 121. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:51.714 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | A | - | 75. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:45.396 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 120. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 20 | NO TIME |