Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:41.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:42.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:44.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:58.400 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:43.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:43.643 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:44.223 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.769 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 2:02.524 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:49.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 2:06.908 | ||
- | (2) | 106. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 286 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:44.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:45.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:46.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.345 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:47.341 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:41.456 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:41.848 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:42.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:44.152 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:50.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:03.514 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:28.794 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:44.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:45.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:47.193 |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:41.456 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 21 | 2 | 1:41.848 | |||
3. | 3. | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:46.760 | |||
4. | 4. | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:45.726 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 5 | 1:41.669 | ||||
6. | 3. | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 6 | 1:44.376 | ||||
7. | 4. | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 1:49.808 | ||||
8. | 4. | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 8 | 1:42.529 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 116. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:43.752 | ||||
10. | 3. | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 10 | 1:44.223 | ||||
11. | 3. | 126. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:46.226 | ||||
12. | 3. | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 12 | 2:06.908 | ||||
13. | 4. | 65. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:44.747 | ||||
14. | 4. | 66. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:46.345 | ||||
15. | 4. | 127. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:52.769 | ||||
16. | 5. | 104. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 16 | 1:47.341 | ||||
17. | 5. | 125. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:58.400 | ||||
18. | 5. | 105. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 18 | 2:02.524 | ||||
- | 106. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 20 | ----- |