Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 49.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 55.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:08.530 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 65. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:14.930 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 51.064 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 50.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.001 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 50.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 51.132 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.603 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.713 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.888 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 50.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 58.332 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 50.344 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 50.490 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 55.135 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.205 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.529 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 53.902 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 49.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 52.373 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 47.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 50.747 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 48.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.499 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 51.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.781 | ||
- | (3) | 65. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 57.907 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 50.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 51.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 51.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 52.247 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 55.242 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.811 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 49.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.370 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 46.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 46.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 49.168 |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 34 | 1 | 0:46.769 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:46.887 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 140. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:47.007 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 152. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 8 | 4 | 0:48.529 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 21. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 5 | 0:49.029 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 6 | 0:49.603 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 67. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:49.289 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 20. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 8 | 0:49.195 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 104. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:50.490 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 10 | 0:50.344 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 116. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:50.792 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 106. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 12 | 0:50.972 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 125. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:55.051 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 127. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:51.336 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 126. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:51.001 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 105. | RELJANOVIC Marta | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:57.907 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 17 | 0:51.064 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 66. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:51.713 | |||
19. | E | - | 65. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:14.930 |