Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR-KYIV | 49.303 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 51.442 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 53.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 55.187 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 49.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 49.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 53.631 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.733 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.416 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 52.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | KARA Ela | TUR | 1:05.737 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR-KYIV | 48.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 49.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 50.141 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 48.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 50.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 52.377 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR-KYIV | 47.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 48.008 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 49.988 | ||
- | (1) | 12. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 87. | PASHCHENKO Olena | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.856 | |||
2. | 2. | 24. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:48.008 | |||
3. | 3. | 146. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:49.496 | |||
4. | - | 12. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 4 | 0:47.948 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 157. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 5 | 0:49.481 | ||||
6. | 3. | 33. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 6 | 0:50.918 | ||||
7. | 4. | 30. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 7 | 0:50.141 | ||||
8. | 4. | 44. | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 8 | 0:52.377 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 178. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 9 | 0:53.631 | ||||
10. | 4. | 118. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:53.733 | ||||
11. | 4. | 102. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 11 | 0:55.187 | ||||
12. | 4. | 115. | KARA Ela | TUR | 12 | 1:05.737 | ||||
13. | - | 170. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | NO TIME |