Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.386 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:24.702 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:25.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:28.314 | ||
5 | (1) | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.995 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:24.392 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:24.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.120 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:26.198 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.508 | ||
6 | (2) | 125. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 1:58.128 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:23.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:23.913 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:25.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:27.418 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:27.535 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:25.339 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:25.626 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 1:27.086 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:36.418 | ||
6 | (6) | 179. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.772 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.280 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:21.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:22.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:25.299 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:45.118 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:00.585 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:20.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:20.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:21.509 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:26.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.751 | ||
6 | (4) | 104. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:47.740 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:19.756 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:20.873 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:21.895 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 3. | 32. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 13 | 1 | 1:19.756 | |||
2. | 4. | 147. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 2 | 1:19.969 | |||
3. | 5. | 165. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 5 | 3 | 1:20.873 | |||
4. | 6. | 103. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 3 | 4 | 1:21.895 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 190. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 1:20.280 | ||||
6. | 2. | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 6 | 1:20.283 | ||||
7. | 4. | 167. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 7 | 1:25.167 | ||||
8. | 4. | 9. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR-ORS | 8 | 1:25.736 | ||||
9. | 5. | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 9 | 1:25.339 | ||||
10. | 5. | 72. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:25.120 | ||||
11. | 6. | 104. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 11 | 1:24.590 | ||||
12. | 6. | 166. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 12 | 1:25.626 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 13 | 1:26.198 | ||||
14. | 4. | 61. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 14 | 1:27.086 | ||||
15. | 4. | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 15 | 1:27.418 | ||||
16. | 4. | 18. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:28.314 | ||||
17. | 5. | 10. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 17 | 1:27.535 | ||||
18. | 5. | 101. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 18 | 1:36.418 | ||||
19. | 5. | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 1:39.995 | ||||
20. | 5. | 180. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 1:41.508 | ||||
21. | 6. | 179. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:45.772 | ||||
22. | 6. | 125. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:58.128 |