Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 48.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.622 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 58.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:03.974 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 51.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 53.415 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.850 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.816 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 55.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 58.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 58.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:05.721 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:16.675 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 57.074 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:01.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.138 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 59.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 59.740 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:00.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:02.329 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:02.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:05.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.471 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 58.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 59.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:01.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.280 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:13.452 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 55.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 55.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 57.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 59.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.263 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 51.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 53.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.575 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.440 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.376 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 57.688 | ||
- | (4) | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.289 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:50.622 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.284 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:51.376 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:57.688 | ||
6. | A | PEN | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 6 | 0:51.527 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 7 | 0:51.986 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:53.415 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:55.575 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:57.440 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 11 | 0:55.329 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:55.361 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:57.746 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:59.725 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:59.740 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:58.175 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 17 | 0:59.686 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:01.166 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:02.138 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:00.028 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 21 | 1:02.329 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 22 | 1:05.145 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 23 | 1:16.675 | |||
H | ||||||||||
24. | A | DNF | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 24 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | DNF | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 24 | NO TIME |