Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 3:02.410 | ||
2 | (7) | 80. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 3:09.276 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:12.997 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:12.998 | ||
5 | (8) | 131. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:15.992 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:25.527 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:56.960 | ||
3 | (7) | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:01.868 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:06.167 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:28.692 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:41.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:43.765 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:44.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.016 | ||
5 | (7) | 38. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:51.291 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 3:18.932 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:02.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3:02.770 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:11.371 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 3:12.163 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.971 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 3:24.311 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:55.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:57.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:00.416 | ||
5 | (7) | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:08.075 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:10.820 | ||
7 | (5) | 80. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 3:24.681 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 2:47.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.452 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:49.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:52.433 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:55.611 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:21.594 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:13.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:13.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:14.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:18.481 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:20.481 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:25.251 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:43.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:43.885 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:44.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:11.400 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:43.202 | |||
2. | 2. | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 2:43.885 | |||
3. | 3. | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:44.223 | |||
4. | 4. | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:45.766 | |||
5. | 5. | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:41.958 | |||
6. | - | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 2 | 6 | 2:47.950 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 40. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:55.611 | |||
8. | 2. | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:52.433 | |||
9. | 3. | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:00.416 | ||||
10. | 4. | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:08.075 | ||||
11. | 5. | 45. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:10.820 | ||||
12. | 6. | 47. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:11.371 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | 80. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 13 | 3:09.276 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
14. | 4. | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:51.016 | ||||
15. | 4. | 35. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:06.167 | ||||
16. | 4. | 43. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:12.163 | ||||
17. | 4. | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:12.998 | ||||
18. | 5. | 38. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:51.291 | ||||
19. | 5. | 131. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 19 | 3:15.992 | ||||
20. | 5. | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 3:20.971 | ||||
21. | 6. | 115. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 21 | 3:18.932 | ||||
22. | 6. | 37. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:24.311 | ||||
23. | 6. | 22. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 23 | 3:25.527 | ||||
- | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 92. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 36. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- |