Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:53.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.351 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:57.252 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:57.269 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:05.038 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:47.084 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:47.431 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:50.055 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.410 | ||
6 | (2) | 131. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:58.393 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:44.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:44.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:47.066 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:47.634 | ||
6 | (6) | 92. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.637 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.139 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:52.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 1:55.154 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:58.557 | ||
5 | (1) | 115. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 2:02.356 | ||
- | (2) | 47. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:03.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:09.431 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:43.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:46.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.430 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.915 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.762 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.261 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.797 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:52.414 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:47.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:53.823 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.206 | ||
- | (5) | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:41.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:44.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.260 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:45.674 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.433 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:41.514 | |||
2. | 2. | 83. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:44.952 | |||
3. | 3. | 46. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.260 | |||
4. | 4. | 116. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:43.570 | |||
5. | 5. | 93. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:46.433 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 44. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:47.237 | |||
7. | 2. | 73. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:48.430 | |||
8. | 3. | 32. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:52.414 | |||
9. | 4. | 91. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:47.797 | ||||
10. | - | 72. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 2:05.762 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | - | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:47.084 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
12. | 3. | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:46.596 | ||||
13. | 3. | 80. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 13 | 1:47.431 | ||||
14. | 3. | 45. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:55.154 | ||||
15. | 3. | 40. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:55.351 | ||||
16. | 3. | 43. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:09.431 | ||||
17. | 4. | 37. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:47.066 | ||||
18. | 4. | 38. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:50.055 | ||||
19. | 4. | 35. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:57.252 | ||||
20. | 4. | 36. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:58.557 | ||||
21. | 5. | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:47.634 | ||||
22. | 5. | 101. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:56.410 | ||||
23. | 5. | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:57.269 | ||||
24. | 5. | 115. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 24 | 2:02.356 | ||||
25. | 6. | 92. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 1:53.637 | ||||
26. | 6. | 131. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:58.393 | ||||
27. | 6. | 22. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 27 | 2:05.038 | ||||
- | 47. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 28 | ----- | |||||
- | 41. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 28 | ----- |