MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:51.491 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.352 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.594 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.104 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.369 | ||
6 | (4) | 190. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:14.124 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.454 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.239 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:55.337 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.770 | ||
5 | (1) | 189. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:12.075 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:56.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 2:03.100 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:05.280 | ||
6 | (2) | 191. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:05.441 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:06.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.303 | ||
- | (1) | 117. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | - | off track | |
- | (3) | 36. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 146. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.382 | ||
6 | (2) | 111. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.869 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:53.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.236 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.321 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.317 | ||
6 | (5) | 150. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.533 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:54.806 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.781 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.987 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.878 | ||
6 | (3) | 170. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:58.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:03.394 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:20.727 | advanced | |
6 | (6) | 153. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:49.231 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:49.329 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:49.377 | ||
5 | (7) | 59. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:51.242 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.790 | ||
7 | (6) | 154. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.150 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 60. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:47.886 | |||
2. | 2. | 56. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:49.231 | |||
3. | 3. | 44. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:49.329 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:49.377 | |||
5. | 5. | 59. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:51.242 | |||
6. | 6. | 61. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:54.477 | |||
7. | 7. | 154. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:53.594 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 147. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:55.236 | ||||
9. | 3. | 124. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:00.781 | ||||
10. | 3. | 123. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:59.824 | ||||
11. | 4. | 58. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:03.394 | ||||
12. | 4. | 155. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:57.321 | ||||
13. | 4. | 148. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:57.372 | ||||
14. | 5. | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 1:58.317 | ||||
15. | 5. | 35. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 2:02.878 | ||||
16. | 6. | 153. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:14.303 | ||||
17. | 6. | 170. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:58.055 | ||||
18. | 6. | 150. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:59.249 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 119. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 19 | 2:03.100 | ||||
20. | 4. | 171. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 2:05.454 | ||||
21. | 4. | 152. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:06.770 | ||||
22. | 4. | 168. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 2:09.104 | ||||
23. | 5. | 169. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:01.382 | ||||
24. | 5. | 57. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:05.280 | ||||
25. | 5. | 149. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:09.239 | ||||
26. | 5. | 151. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:11.369 | ||||
27. | 5. | 189. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:12.075 | ||||
28. | 6. | 191. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 28 | 2:05.441 | ||||
29. | 6. | 190. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 29 | 2:14.124 | ||||
30. | 6. | 111. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 2:23.869 | ||||
- | 36. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 117. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 146. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- |