MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:16.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:19.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:25.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:26.426 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:58.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:58.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:58.622 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.250 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:56.115 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:19.890 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:05.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:08.415 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:26.737 | ||
2 | (6) | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:28.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:41.196 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:43.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:52.673 | ||
6 | (7) | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.014 | ||
7 | (4) | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.478 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.092 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 54.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 55.158 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.918 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 51.112 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 58.007 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.021 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.412 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 51.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 54.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 57.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.640 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 46.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.693 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.707 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:48.959 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.469 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.207 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.483 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:51.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.313 | ||
- | (2) | 83. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 20. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.979 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.311 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:47.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.953 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 84. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 85. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 83. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 10. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 7. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 128. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 130. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 129. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 21. | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 22. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |