Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:23.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.074 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:29.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:30.885 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.365 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:20.468 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:20.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.726 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.871 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:22.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:22.731 | ||
3 | (6) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:24.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:34.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.428 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:34.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:38.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.598 | ||
- | (5) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:24.136 | ||
2 | (6) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.592 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:28.160 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.550 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | equipment | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (4) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (1) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (6) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:23.434 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:22.731 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:20.468 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 1:20.571 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:24.074 | ||
6. | A | - | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2 | 6 | 1:22.639 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:24.136 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 1:24.239 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:24.592 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:28.160 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:24.964 | |||
12. | B | - | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:28.726 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:30.885 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:37.216 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:38.764 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:46.428 | |||
C | - | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME |