Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.757 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.951 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 52.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.340 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.452 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 53.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.199 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 52.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.054 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.618 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 54.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.282 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 59.658 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.868 | ||
- | (2) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | equipment->to B | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.550 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 54.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:07.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.827 | ||
- | (4) | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 51.933 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:07.105 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:09.836 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 49.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.973 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.725 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.043 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:49.529 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.623 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 61. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 0:50.599 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 0:48.574 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 51. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 0:51.933 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 25. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 0:51.242 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:52.017 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:51.951 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 33. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:53.654 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 62. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:56.642 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 36. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:54.212 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 10. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:08.282 | |||
15. | C | - | 12. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:06.035 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:13.452 | |||
D | - | 13. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME |