Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 41.463 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 49.520 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 43.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 43.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 47.933 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 49.230 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 39.865 | ||
3 | (4) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 41.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 44.349 | ||
- | (5) | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 40.897 | ||
2 | (5) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.923 | ||
3 | (6) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 41.321 | ||
4 | (1) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 41.766 | ||
- | (2) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 38.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 38.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.708 | ||
4 | (6) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 43.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 50.649 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.239 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:38.406 | |||
2. | 2. | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:38.563 | |||
3. | 3. | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:40.708 | |||
4. | 4. | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:43.536 | |||
5. | 5. | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:39.865 | |||
6. | 6. | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:43.004 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:40.897 | |||
8. | 2. | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1 | 8 | 0:40.923 | |||
9. | 3. | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:41.321 | ||||
10. | 4. | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:41.371 | ||||
11. | - | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:48.966 | ||||
12. | - | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 12 | 0:44.349 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 13 | ----- |