Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.854 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 27.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 28.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 29.282 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 30.201 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 29.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 29.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 29.955 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.921 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | seeded | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 28.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 30.380 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 27.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.415 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.459 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 36.318 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 26.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 27.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.308 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 191. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:26.677 | |||
2. | 2. | 91. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:26.760 | |||
3. | 3. | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:27.254 | |||
4. | 4. | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:28.308 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 190. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:27.643 | |||
6. | 2. | 192. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:27.932 | |||
7. | 3. | 31. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:28.415 | |||
8. | 4. | 103. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 0:28.911 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 202. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:29.162 | ||||
10. | 4. | 203. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:29.282 | ||||
11. | 4. | 102. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:29.955 | ||||
12. | 5. | 32. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:30.201 | ||||
- | 89. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 13 | ----- |