ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 48.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.084 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.070 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 47.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 53.278 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 48.608 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.491 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.977 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 48.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.036 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 47.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 48.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 48.703 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.430 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 50.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.976 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 53.036 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 50.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:15.739 | ||
- | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 186. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 47.209 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 52.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 54.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.656 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 144. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.190 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 145. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:48.514 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 187. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.179 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.343 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 70. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:48.703 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 71. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.686 | ||
7. | B | - | 186. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:48.907 | |||
8. | B | - | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 8 | 0:49.036 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 76. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:50.070 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 96. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:49.977 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 185. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:53.036 |