Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:08.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.332 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 3:09.758 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:10.922 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:16.582 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:16.940 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.933 | ||
2 | (6) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:49.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:52.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:01.283 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:07.505 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:06.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:06.315 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:10.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:51.614 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:54.921 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.004 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 2:58.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:58.464 | ||
5 | (7) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.806 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:31.869 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:54.921 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:48.933 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 2:58.452 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:49.816 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 3:00.806 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:52.810 | ||
7. | A | - | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 7 | 3:08.332 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:01.283 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 9 | 3:06.315 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:10.080 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 3:16.582 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:54.921 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:48.933 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:49.816 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 3:00.806 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:52.810 | ||
6. (7.) | A | - | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 7 | 3:08.332 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 1. | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:01.283 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 2. | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 9 | 3:06.315 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 3. | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:10.080 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 4. | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 3:16.582 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 2:58.452 |