Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 48.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 49.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 57.126 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.887 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 53.284 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 49.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.561 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.124 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 54.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 55.628 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:20.162 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 49.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.197 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:14.190 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.868 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.974 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.083 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.910 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:49.090 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.428 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.878 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:51.124 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:53.284 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:55.628 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 11 | 0:54.239 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.868 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.974 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 76. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.083 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 8. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.910 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 28. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.428 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.878 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 51. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:51.124 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 77. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:53.284 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 49. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:55.628 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 99. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 11 | 0:54.239 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 98. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:49.090 |