Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:30.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.170 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:39.701 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:41.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.274 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:30.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.695 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:36.396 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.106 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.116 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.345 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.270 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:38.716 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:39.048 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.468 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:40.926 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.666 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.874 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:34.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.868 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.597 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:38.589 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:38.824 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.981 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:30.150 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.154 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.076 | ||
7 | (7) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:43.548 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:28.082 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:29.981 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:30.150 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:33.973 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:33.345 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:35.170 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:39.701 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:34.233 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:34.868 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:34.270 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 11 | 1:38.589 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:38.716 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:39.048 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:50.273 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:54.666 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 1:54.874 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 18 | NO TIME |