Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.353 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 59.422 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 59.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.461 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.968 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 59.734 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:02.476 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 57.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 59.189 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:01.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.650 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 54.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 57.597 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.457 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.961 | advanced | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:01.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:01.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.470 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.479 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.441 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 56.959 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 54.718 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 57.260 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 59.339 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:00.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.947 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.309 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 59.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:01.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.759 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.772 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 56.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 57.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:01.097 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.297 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 54.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 54.266 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.833 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:54.059 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:54.163 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:54.266 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:55.180 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:56.987 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:56.959 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:59.339 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:55.925 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:59.470 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:59.510 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:01.320 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 1:01.346 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:00.583 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:03.063 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:10.947 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 1:11.309 |