Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.135 | ||
2 | (5) | 150. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:06.358 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.355 | ||
6 | (3) | 162. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 2:20.606 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:51.702 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:52.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:57.659 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.927 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:01.911 | ||
6 | (3) | 151. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.456 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:54.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:54.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 2:19.166 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:46.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:46.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:47.382 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.122 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.075 | ||
6 | (3) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:25.691 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:46.345 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:46.891 | |||
3. | 3. | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:47.382 | |||
4. | 4. | 103. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:52.122 | |||
5. | 5. | 150. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:56.075 | |||
6. | 6. | 60. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:54.473 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 7 | 1:57.659 | ||||
8. | 3. | 165. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 2:00.856 | ||||
9. | 3. | 131. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 2:07.960 | ||||
10. | 4. | 128. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:59.927 | ||||
11. | 4. | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 11 | 2:06.358 | ||||
12. | 4. | 94. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:08.630 | ||||
13. | 5. | 25. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 2:01.911 | ||||
14. | 5. | 130. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 2:11.355 | ||||
15. | 5. | 152. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:19.166 | ||||
16. | 6. | 151. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 2:08.456 | ||||
17. | 6. | 162. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 17 | 2:20.606 |