|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
103. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 28.192 (12.309) | [3] 40.481 (12.289) | [4] 52.882 (12.401) | [5] 1:05.446 (12.564) | [6] 1:17.608 (12.162) | [7] 1:30.615 (13.007) | [8] 1:43.077 (12.462) | [9] 1:55.135 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 1:55.135 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 28.509 (12.712) | [3] 40.719 (12.210) | [4] 53.158 (12.439) | [5] 1:05.949 (12.791) | [6] 1:18.542 (12.593) | [7] 1:31.582 (13.040) | [8] 1:44.306 (12.724) | [9] 1:56.753 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 1:56.753 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.898 (12.405) | [3] 40.364 (12.466) | [4] 52.763 (12.399) | [5] 1:05.234 (12.471) | [6] 1:17.211 (11.977) | [7] 1:29.797 (12.586) | [8] 1:41.732 (11.935) | [9] 2:00.856 (19.125) Official Finish Time: 2:00.856 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:06.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.232 (12.530) | [3] 40.760 (12.528) | [4] 53.605 (12.845) | [5] 1:07.251 (13.646) | [6] 1:21.965 (14.714) | [7] 1:36.834 (14.869) | [8] 1:51.638 (14.804) | [9] 2:06.358 (14.720) Official Finish Time: 2:06.358 |
|
5 |
(1) |
130. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 29.135 (13.246) | [3] 42.070 (12.935) | [4] 55.305 (13.235) | [5] 1:09.332 (14.027) | [6] 1:24.602 (15.270) | [7] 1:40.358 (15.756) | [8] 1:55.449 (15.091) | [9] 2:11.355 (15.907) Official Finish Time: 2:11.355 |
|
6 |
(3) |
162. |
MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:20.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.721 (13.246) | [3] 42.357 (12.636) | [4] 55.554 (13.197) | [5] 1:09.584 (14.030) | [6] 1:34.649 (25.065) | [7] 1:50.441 (15.792) | [8] 2:05.356 (14.915) | [9] 2:20.606 (15.251) Official Finish Time: 2:20.606 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.585 (15.585) | [2] 27.939 (12.354) | [3] 40.511 (12.572) | [4] 53.153 (12.642) | [5] 1:05.868 (12.715) | [6] 1:17.322 (11.454) | [7] 1:28.277 (10.955) | [8] 1:39.845 (11.568) | [9] 1:51.702 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 1:51.702 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 28.079 (12.333) | [3] 40.724 (12.645) | [4] 53.313 (12.589) | [5] 1:06.071 (12.758) | [6] 1:17.611 (11.540) | [7] 1:28.750 (11.139) | [8] 1:40.536 (11.786) | [9] 1:52.985 (12.449) Official Finish Time: 1:52.985 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.340 (16.340) | [2] 28.154 (11.814) | [3] 40.935 (12.781) | [4] 53.433 (12.498) | [5] 1:06.230 (12.797) | [6] 1:18.472 (12.242) | [7] 1:31.249 (12.777) | [8] 1:44.503 (13.254) | [9] 1:57.659 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 1:57.659 |
|
4 |
(6) |
128. |
BUCZKO Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 29.357 (12.725) | [3] 42.404 (13.047) | [4] 54.918 (12.514) | [5] 1:07.751 (12.833) | [6] 1:21.116 (13.365) | [7] 1:33.862 (12.746) | [8] 1:46.860 (12.998) | [9] 1:59.927 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 1:59.927 |
|
5 |
(2) |
25. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.293 (16.293) | [2] 29.066 (12.773) | [3] 41.793 (12.727) | [4] 54.505 (12.712) | [5] 1:07.627 (13.122) | [6] 1:21.225 (13.598) | [7] 1:35.039 (13.814) | [8] 1:48.940 (13.901) | [9] 2:01.911 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 2:01.911 |
|
6 |
(3) |
151. |
JEDYNASTY Konrad |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 27.748 (12.638) | [3] 40.843 (13.095) | [4] 53.914 (13.071) | [5] 1:07.470 (13.556) | [6] 1:21.811 (14.341) | [7] 1:36.892 (15.081) | [8] 1:52.672 (15.780) | [9] 2:08.456 (15.784) Official Finish Time: 2:08.456 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
60. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.733 (12.496) | [3] 41.050 (12.317) | [4] 53.478 (12.428) | [5] 1:05.887 (12.409) | [6] 1:18.278 (12.391) | [7] 1:30.650 (12.372) | [8] 1:43.099 (12.449) | [9] 1:54.473 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:54.473 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:54.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.596 (12.485) | [3] 40.953 (12.357) | [4] 53.352 (12.399) | [5] 1:05.731 (12.379) | [6] 1:18.121 (12.390) | [7] 1:30.511 (12.390) | [8] 1:42.876 (12.365) | [9] 1:54.508 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:54.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.907 (16.907) | [2] 29.024 (12.117) | [3] 41.351 (12.327) | [4] 53.878 (12.527) | [5] 1:06.626 (12.748) | [6] 1:19.773 (13.147) | [7] 1:33.493 (13.720) | [8] 1:54.986 (21.493) | [9] 2:07.960 (12.974) Official Finish Time: 2:07.960 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:08.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.806 (16.806) | [2] 29.554 (12.748) | [3] 42.460 (12.906) | [4] 56.209 (13.749) | [5] 1:10.492 (14.283) | [6] 1:25.448 (14.956) | [7] 1:41.092 (15.644) | [8] 1:55.376 (14.284) | [9] 2:08.630 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 2:08.630 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
MADRY Konrad |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:19.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 30.362 (13.142) | [3] 44.130 (13.768) | [4] 58.991 (14.861) | [5] 1:14.493 (15.502) | [6] 1:31.146 (16.653) | [7] 1:48.045 (16.899) | [8] 2:04.401 (16.356) | [9] 2:19.166 (14.765) Official Finish Time: 2:19.166 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 27.388 (12.015) | [3] 39.453 (12.065) | [4] 51.399 (11.946) | [5] 1:03.127 (11.728) | [6] 1:13.934 (10.807) | [7] 1:24.601 (10.667) | [8] 1:35.571 (10.970) | [9] 1:46.345 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 1:46.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.491 (12.015) | [3] 39.646 (12.155) | [4] 51.538 (11.892) | [5] 1:03.362 (11.824) | [6] 1:14.336 (10.974) | [7] 1:25.016 (10.680) | [8] 1:36.014 (10.998) | [9] 1:46.891 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:46.891 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 27.236 (12.172) | [3] 39.366 (12.130) | [4] 51.275 (11.909) | [5] 1:03.157 (11.882) | [6] 1:14.195 (11.038) | [7] 1:25.006 (10.811) | [8] 1:36.239 (11.233) | [9] 1:47.382 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:47.382 |
|
4 |
(5) |
103. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.657 (15.657) | [2] 27.778 (12.121) | [3] 39.801 (12.023) | [4] 51.769 (11.968) | [5] 1:03.737 (11.968) | [6] 1:15.356 (11.619) | [7] 1:26.967 (11.611) | [8] 1:39.458 (12.491) | [9] 1:52.122 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:52.122 |
|
5 |
(6) |
150. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 27.727 (12.018) | [3] 39.963 (12.236) | [4] 52.064 (12.101) | [5] 1:04.114 (12.050) | [6] 1:16.677 (12.563) | [7] 1:29.853 (13.176) | [8] 1:43.473 (13.620) | [9] 1:56.075 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 1:56.075 |
|
6 |
(3) |
60. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:25.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.476 (12.301) | [3] 39.768 (12.292) | [4] 51.646 (11.878) | [5] 1:03.515 (11.869) | [6] 1:15.111 (11.596) | [7] 1:27.044 (11.933) | [8] 2:06.147 (39.103) | [9] 2:25.691 (19.544) Official Finish Time: 2:25.691 |
|